Folders |
2018 Results - Peaks Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results: Wingfoot Finish Peaks Invitational
Hosted by Flagstaff High School
Buffalo Park, Flagstaff, AZ - 09/01/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com * (480) 799-WING
Event 1 Boys 2.2 Mile Run Novice
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 3359 Chaz Miller FR Willow Canyon 14:28.7 6:35
2 2498 Charles Mook FR Dysart 14:45.7 6:43
3 3501 Dan Berger FR Northland Prep 14:46.5 6:43
4 3374 Anthony Wheatley FR Willow Canyon 15:07.6 6:53
5 2717 Aidan Thompson FR Ironwood 15:10.4 6:54
6 3352 Tyler Hernandez FR Willow Canyon 15:15.5 6:57
7 2649 Alex Skoriuchow FR Greenway 15:38.2 7:07
8 2506 Joseph Zamora SO Dysart 15:46.0 7:10
9 2713 Jeffery Osborn FR Ironwood 15:48.0 7:11
10 3349 John Grant SO Willow Canyon 15:50.7 7:13
11 3351 Bryce Hanson FR Willow Canyon 15:53.5 7:14
12 2646 Sloan Read FR Greenway 15:53.9 7:14
13 2565 Nolan Wendt FR Flagstaff 15:54.0 7:14
14 2346 Saul Figueroa SR Carl Hayden 16:10.5 7:22
15 2349 Aldo Luna FR Carl Hayden 16:15.8 7:24
16 3355 Issac Lindsey FR Willow Canyon 16:19.3 7:26
17 3296 Jace Bastien FR Valley Vista 16:20.5 7:26
18 2505 Jacob Zamora SO Dysart 16:27.8 7:29
19 2500 Adam Perez FR Dysart 16:42.6 7:36
20 2650 Evertte Steller FR Greenway 16:46.3 7:38
21 2734 Benito Cervantes FR Marcos De Niza 16:50.6 7:40
22 2552 Trent Kaye SO Flagstaff 16:53.0 7:41
23 2351 Efrain Montoya FR Carl Hayden 16:58.2 7:43
24 2262 John Noble FR Arcadia 17:02.0 7:45
25 2705 Gabriel Ayala FR Ironwood 17:03.4 7:46
26 2714 Alberto Ruelas Pelayo SO Ironwood 17:05.2 7:46
27 2945 Kyle Yazzie SO
28 3343 Bryce Camba SO Willow Canyon 17:11.8 7:49
29 2359 Stuart Tirado FR Carl Hayden 17:22.7 7:54
30 2255 Brennan Klausen SR Arcadia 17:23.1 7:55
31 3204 Kano Wittauer SO Skyline 17:26.0 7:56
32 3368 Jeremy Sund FR Willow Canyon 17:26.2 7:56
33 2263 Max Robbins SR Arcadia 17:31.2 7:58
34 2706 Conrad Brasgella FR Ironwood 17:42.5 8:03
35 3312 Trevor Reisinger FR Valley Vista 17:50.2 8:07
36 2564 Joshua Vrieswyk SO Flagstaff 17:57.1 8:10
37 2248 Dylan Burges FR Arcadia 18:07.5 8:15
38 2247 Sam Boyle SO Arcadia 18:09.2 8:16
39 2495 Dylan Cardoso JR Dysart 18:18.4 8:20
40 2548 Sam Jensen SO Flagstaff 18:18.5 8:20
41 2651 Jarrett Steller FR Greenway 18:24.4 8:22
42 3366 Jared Schulte FR Willow Canyon 18:26.7 8:24
43 2641 Juan Martinez FR Greenway 18:31.2 8:26
44 2537 Rad Mapatis JR Flagstaff 18:36.0 8:28
45 2302 Spencer Benoit FR Boulder Creek 18:44.2 8:31
46 3363 Nicholas Perry SO Willow Canyon 19:30.4 8:52
47 3396 Mauricio Thomas FR Winslow 19:35.0 8:55
48 3391 Gideon Hendricks FR Winslow 19:42.7 8:58
49 3187 Nathan Ghisolfo JR Skyline 19:46.5 9:00
50 3306 Nathanyal Lister FR Valley Vista 19:49.8 9:01
51 2868 Dorian Hernandez Pachuc SO North Canyon 20:00.4 9:06
52 3347 Brian Farooqi SO Willow Canyon 20:06.8 9:09
53 2253 Calvin Eng SO Arcadia 20:28.3 9:19
54 3341 Callum Boysun FR Willow Canyon 20:39.1 9:24
55 3399 Sherone Yazzie SR Winslow 20:52.0 9:30
56 3342 Peyton Bruno FR Willow Canyon 20:59.2 9:33
57 2928 Seth Deering FR
58 3346 Dylon Delong SO Willow Canyon 21:12.4 9:39
59 2540 Tysaiah Dahozy SO Flagstaff 21:12.8 9:39
60 3304 Nicholas Klassen JR Valley Vista 21:19.4 9:42
61 2630 Kalen Alex FR Greenway 21:22.2 9:43
62 3300 Tyler Denison JR Valley Vista 21:29.0 9:46
63 3370 Jackson Vernier FR Willow Canyon 22:07.2 10:04
64 2870 Gregory Locke FR North Canyon 22:16.2 10:08
65 3376 Mason Wood SO Willow Canyon 22:18.9 10:09
66 2863 Tristen Curtis FR North Canyon 22:52.6 10:24
67 3354 Daniel Larios SO Willow Canyon 24:26.6 11:07
68 2264 Jaxson Swaine SO Arcadia 25:36.9 11:39
69 3340 Ekemini Mbekanako JR Willow Canyon 26:00.9 11:50
70 2938 Kerwin Pine SO
71 2759 Job Reynolds SR Maryvale 29:34.6 13:27
Event 2 Girls 2.2 Mile Run Novice
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 2478 Cailyn Ainsworth FR Dysart 17:36.4 8:01
2 3177 Kara Popadince FR Skyline 18:09.0 8:15
3 2731 Aviva Sanchez FR Marcos De Niza 18:31.3 8:26
4 2882 Mo Cooney FR Northland Prep 18:32.5 8:26
5 2888 Meg Moezzi SO Northland Prep 18:35.6 8:28
6 2511 Anayse Blakley SR Flagstaff 18:45.8 8:32
7 3173 Sydney Miller JR Skyline 18:46.6 8:33
8 2535 Saphra Yessilth SO Flagstaff 18:47.4 8:33
9 2528 Justina Slim SR Flagstaff 18:48.6 8:33
10 2509 Emerie Bean JR Flagstaff 18:49.9 8:34
11 3169 Jaena Hamilton SO Skyline 18:50.2 8:34
12 2700 London Price FR Ironwood 19:01.9 8:39
13 2886 Hannah Gillenwater FR Northland Prep 19:13.0 8:45
14 3164 Ashley Escalante FR Skyline 19:22.2 8:49
15 3163 Julia Chambers SO Skyline 19:22.7 8:49
16 2514 Katherine Ellenberger FR Flagstaff 19:34.1 8:54
17 2889 Dena Pappas FR Northland Prep 19:37.1 8:56
18 3334 Alyssa Robichaud FR Willow Canyon 20:05.7 9:08
19 2692 Jayden Blair FR Ironwood 20:06.9 9:09
20 2527 Emery Skinner SO Flagstaff 20:09.4 9:10
21 2481 Jasmine Ganados SO Dysart 20:18.2 9:14
22 2486 Lexus Matos FR Dysart 20:19.7 9:15
23 2235 Amelia Jazo FR Arcadia 20:24.8 9:17
24 2288 Desirea Fulton FR Boulder Creek 20:39.6 9:24
25 2293 Delaney Roberts FR Boulder Creek 20:40.6 9:24
26 2243 Gabrielle Setterberg SR Arcadia 20:43.4 9:26
27 2519 Helayna Lomayaktewa FR Flagstaff 20:44.1 9:26
28 2697 Jackeline Mendez FR Ironwood 20:44.7 9:26
29 2858 Amanda Rodriguez FR North Canyon 20:51.3 9:29
30 3318 Talisha Barton SO Willow Canyon 20:51.7 9:29
31 3171 Sydney Jelleberg FR Skyline 20:52.0 9:30
32 2512 Arsha Carmona SO Flagstaff 20:54.0 9:30
33 2295 Jordan Tantlinger JR Boulder Creek 21:14.3 9:40
34 2523 Kimiko Numkena JR Flagstaff 21:15.6 9:40
35 2993 Kamryn Begay SR Pinon 21:21.7 9:43
36 3179 Stephany Rodriguez FR Skyline 21:24.1 9:44
37 2485 Jada Lewis-Roberts FR Dysart 21:26.0 9:45
38 2491 Anjelica Sanchez FR Dysart 21:26.2 9:45
39 3325 Abby Gjovik FR Willow Canyon 21:41.8 9:52
40 3181 Faith Smith SR Skyline 21:58.6 10:00
41 2658 Natasha Smith SO Greyhills 22:10.7 10:05
42 2769 Rylee Culver FR Mingus Union 22:19.9 10:09
43 2492 Alaina Wong JR Dysart 22:28.9 10:14
44 2756 Katherine Noris-Luna SR Maryvale 22:36.6 10:17
45 3380 Shanden Joe SR Winslow 22:41.3 10:19
46 2853 Saige Muig SR North Canyon 22:43.0 10:20
47 2860 Alayna Swaney FR North Canyon 22:43.3 10:20
48 3322 Amanda Dornseif SO Willow Canyon 22:46.3 10:22
49 3333 Savannah Riddle SO Willow Canyon 23:01.5 10:28
50 3180 Arianna Santos SR Skyline 23:03.1 10:29
51 3323 Rowan Epley FR Willow Canyon 23:03.6 10:29
52 2299 Shea Warren JR Boulder Creek 23:13.2 10:34
53 2851 Jessica Jorge FR North Canyon 23:27.3 10:40
54 2451 Alyssa Russell FR Coconino 23:34.0 10:43
55 2449 Kailey Long FR Coconino 24:12.4 11:01
56 2483 Jaiona Head SR Dysart 24:54.4 11:20
57 2444 Mikyla Hongeva FR Coconino 24:55.6 11:20
58 2517 Keyana Harold FR Flagstaff 24:57.1 11:21
59 2518 Makinnley Judd SO Flagstaff 25:30.0 11:36
60 2284 Toni Cammarato FR Boulder Creek 25:44.6 11:43
61 3326 Kaedri Godsil FR Willow Canyon 26:41.3 12:08
62 2997 Tara Hardy SR Pinon 27:32.0 12:31
63 3337 Isabella Virgil FR Willow Canyon 28:08.3 12:48
64 2657 Alexis Holgate SO Greyhills 28:18.7 12:53
65 3332 Jillian Ping SO Willow Canyon 28:27.3 12:56
66 3329 Victoria Lloyd SO Willow Canyon 28:55.9 13:10
67 3330 Melody Mumpower JR Willow Canyon 29:15.5 13:18
68 2996 Sophia Francis SR Pinon 31:13.4 14:12
69 2752 Niya Harris SR Maryvale 31:23.2 14:16
70 2654 Nicole Begay SO Greyhills 31:39.3 14:24
71 2225 Uma Arora JR Arcadia 32:31.8 14:48
72 2237 Isabella Lunifeld SO Arcadia 32:34.8 14:49
Event 3 Boys 5K Run Ascent
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 1 2904 Micah Stanton SR Northland Prep 17:54.0 5:46
2 2 2892 Hayden Andersen JR Northland Prep 18:19.1 5:54
3 3 2330 Alexander Service SR Boulder Creek 18:19.4 5:54
4 4 2901 Nalzheii Lonetree SR Northland Prep 18:31.2 5:58
5 5 3184 Jacob Doest JR Skyline 18:35.9 6:00
6 6 3185 Michael Fairbanks SR Skyline 18:37.3 6:00
7 2724 Talon Smith SR Joseph City 18:40.1 6:01
8 7 3193 Ethan Howard SR Skyline 18:43.8 6:02
9 8 3195 Kaden Knopp JR Skyline 18:44.6 6:02
10 9 3194 Tatum Jelleberg JR Skyline 18:53.6 6:05
11 10 2607 Reshaun Curley JR Ganado 18:55.1 6:06
12 11 2388 Monty Gibson SO Chaparral 18:59.0 6:07
13 12 2266 Ben Waggener SR Arcadia 19:00.1 6:07
14 13 2396 Mathew Miller JR Chaparral 19:03.7 6:09
15 14 2875 Jesus Padilla SR North Canyon 19:05.1 6:09
16 15 3387 Noral Cooper SO Winslow 19:21.4 6:14
17 16 2273 Colm Cawood FR BASIS Flagstaff 19:22.6 6:15
18 17 2746 Asael Worden JR Marcos De Niza 19:22.6 6:15
19 18 2475 Taylor Taliman SR Coconino 19:25.0 6:15
20 19 2320 Dallin Lucas SO Boulder Creek 19:33.7 6:18
21 3011 Johnny Segay SR Pinon 19:37.0 6:19
22 20 2332 Logan Szopinski FR Boulder Creek 19:37.4 6:19
23 21 2476 Cameron Toothaker-Lopez SO Coconino 19:37.8 6:20
24 22 3188 Carter Giambri SR Skyline 19:39.0 6:20
25 23 2319 Josh Judd SO Boulder Creek 19:39.1 6:20
26 24 2900 Dana Leib-Perry SO Northland Prep 19:39.6 6:20
27 25 2391 Brandon Jones FR Chaparral 19:40.1 6:20
28 26 2392 Daniel Kwiatkowski JR Chaparral 19:48.6 6:23
29 27 2277 Brian Hofstetter FR BASIS Flagstaff 19:49.8 6:23
30 28 2617 Marquez Smith SO Ganado 19:50.2 6:24
31 29 3389 Luke Edgewater SR Winslow 19:53.8 6:25
32 30 2327 Josh Peterson SR Boulder Creek 19:54.4 6:25
33 31 2300 Adyn Avalos FR Boulder Creek 19:54.7 6:25
34 32 2390 Caleb Ho FR Chaparral 19:57.1 6:26
35 33 2465 Shane Malloy SR Coconino 19:58.1 6:26
36 34 2690 Diyanii Yazzie SR Holbrook 19:58.7 6:26
37 2710 Emilio Medina SO Ironwood 19:58.8 6:26
38 35 3201 Michael Pooley SR Skyline 20:05.7 6:29
39 36 2866 Marc Gonzales JR North Canyon 20:14.0 6:31
40 37 2862 Rodrigo Alarcon SR North Canyon 20:16.3 6:32
41 38 2493 Luis Acuna Esquivel JR Dysart 20:16.7 6:32
42 39 2618 Chance Yazzie SO Ganado 20:18.7 6:33
43 40 2380 Konstantin Bargas FR Chaparral 20:19.7 6:33
44 41 2610 Keanu James SR Ganado 20:26.3 6:35
45 42 2275 Tucker Grams JR BASIS Flagstaff 20:26.6 6:35
46 43 2647 Aiden Richard JR Greenway 20:26.6 6:35
47 44 2867 Paul Gonzales JR North Canyon 20:29.8 6:36
48 45 2778 Riley Bliss SO Mingus Union 20:31.4 6:37
49 46 2678 Michael Bigaii SO Holbrook 20:33.6 6:38
50 47 2683 Hayden Mike SR Holbrook 20:34.7 6:38
51 48 2869 Tom Jorge JR North Canyon 20:37.9 6:39
52 49 2894 Alessandro Bolus JR Northland Prep 20:41.9 6:40
53 50 2494 Angel Arroyo Briones JR Dysart 20:42.8 6:41
54 51 2783 Nick Lodico SR Mingus Union 20:43.1 6:41
55 52 2462 Mitchell Jacobson FR Coconino 20:47.7 6:42
56 53 3309 Brandon Morrison SO Valley Vista 20:48.6 6:42
57 54 2653 Christian Zumudio-Nunez JR Greenway 20:49.2 6:43
58 2707 Joseph Dillon JR Ironwood 20:50.0 6:43
59 2712 Austin Osborn SR Ironwood 20:51.1 6:43
60 55 2271 Abraham Aruguete SR BASIS Flagstaff 20:56.4 6:45
61 56 3388 Austin Dickson SO Winslow 21:02.5 6:47
62 2722 Jacob Bushman JR Joseph City 21:03.6 6:47
63 57 2279 Brady Spinti FR BASIS Flagstaff 21:06.4 6:48
64 58 2473 Adin Scott FR Coconino 21:06.5 6:48
65 59 3394 Tristan Long JR Winslow 21:14.4 6:51
66 60 2496 Daniel Hanson SO Dysart 21:16.7 6:51
67 61 2504 Cole Walters JR Dysart 21:17.0 6:51
68 62 2384 Matthew De Koch SR Chaparral 21:19.1 6:52
69 63 2631 Fernando Anaya SR Greenway 21:22.0 6:53
70 64 2244 Kyle Arnold SR Arcadia 21:23.0 6:53
71 65 2312 Gabe Gallo SR Boulder Creek 21:26.0 6:54
72 66 2903 Johnathan McGrew SR Northland Prep 21:30.0 6:56
73 2703 Kevin Alarcon SO Ironwood 21:30.5 6:56
74 67 2782 Henry Durnez SO Mingus Union 21:32.8 6:57
75 68 3314 Corbyn Van Hoose JR Valley Vista 21:34.1 6:57
76 69 2902 Ryan McGaughey SR Northland Prep 21:39.0 6:59
77 70 3305 Matthew Klein JR Valley Vista 21:44.6 7:00
78 71 2779 Marcus Bueno FR Mingus Union 21:48.6 7:02
79 72 3392 Cedric Jimmie SR Winslow 21:52.2 7:03
80 73 2603 Miles Beck FR Ganado 21:54.5 7:04
81 74 2636 Parker Fowler JR Greenway 21:56.1 7:04
82 75 2780 Taylor Capite JR Mingus Union 21:57.6 7:05
83 76 2680 Damian Clark SO Holbrook 21:58.0 7:05
84 77 3307 Gilbert Lucero JR Valley Vista 22:04.7 7:07
85 78 2788 Cody Wager SR Mingus Union 22:09.2 7:08
86 3230 Heber Espinosa SO Snowflake 22:09.8 7:08
87 3005 Byron Denny SO Pinon 22:10.4 7:09
88 79 2640 Trevor Kopis JR Greenway 22:13.8 7:10
89 2723 Kaden Moss SR Joseph City 22:27.0 7:14
90 80 3316 Jamari Vanorsby SR Valley Vista 22:35.2 7:17
91 81 2245 Luis Ayala SR Arcadia 22:35.6 7:17
92 3223 Britton Ballard JR Snowflake 22:40.7 7:18
93 82 2463 Michael Johnson JR Coconino 22:43.1 7:19
94 83 2876 Salvador Quiroz SR North Canyon 22:50.8 7:22
95 84 2642 Collin Mason SR Greenway 22:54.0 7:23
96 85 2747 Manuel Zul Diaz SR Marcos De Niza 22:55.5 7:23
97 86 2497 Maximus Lancaster JR Dysart 22:59.3 7:24
98 3003 Kevin Benally FR Pinon 22:59.5 7:24
99 3008 Murphy James FR Pinon 23:07.4 7:27
100 87 2776 Andy Babcock FR Mingus Union 23:13.8 7:29
101 88 2743 Jayden Pahona SR Marcos De Niza 23:14.4 7:29
102 89 2246 Robert Beers JR Arcadia 23:15.0 7:29
103 90 2686 Kaleb Smith SO Holbrook 23:36.7 7:36
104 91 2742 Xavier Newell JR Marcos De Niza 23:37.3 7:37
105 92 2265 Carson Trickel SO Arcadia 23:44.3 7:39
106 93 2256 Eli Landry JR Arcadia 23:51.9 7:41
107 94 2254 Desean Halwood SO Arcadia 23:53.0 7:42
108 3237 Chandler Krider SR Snowflake 24:08.3 7:47
109 95 2737 Samuel Lumbra SR Marcos De Niza 24:13.8 7:48
110 96 2467 Wade McCabe SO Coconino 24:23.2 7:51
111 97 2499 Humanist Nebija JR Dysart 24:40.5 7:57
112 98 2278 Noah Smith SO BASIS Flagstaff 24:53.9 8:01
113 3228 Caden Despain SR Snowflake 25:40.8 8:16
114 3225 Zach Bloomfield JR Snowflake 25:56.7 8:22
115 3233 Jarrett Gardner SR Snowflake 26:03.2 8:24
116 99 2744 Ricardo Palma SR Marcos De Niza 27:49.9 8:58
117 3229 Bryant Espinosa FR Snowflake 30:26.9 9:49
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 35 Skyline ( 18:43.1 1:33:35.2 0:17.7)
==========================================
1 5 3184 Jacob Doest JR 18:35.9
2 6 3185 Michael Fairbanks SR 18:37.3
3 7 3193 Ethan Howard SR 18:43.8
4 8 3195 Kaden Knopp JR 18:44.6
5 9 3194 Tatum Jelleberg JR 18:53.6
6 ( 22) 3188 Carter Giambri SR 19:39.0
7 ( 35) 3201 Michael Pooley SR 20:05.7
2. 80 Northland Preparatory ( 19:01.2 1:35:05.8 2:47.9)
==========================================
1 1 2904 Micah Stanton SR 17:54.0
2 2 2892 Hayden Andersen JR 18:19.1
3 4 2901 Nalzheii Lonetree SR 18:31.2
4 24 2900 Dana Leib-Perry SO 19:39.6
5 49 2894 Alessandro Bolus JR 20:41.9
6 ( 66) 2903 Johnathan McGrew SR 21:30.0
7 ( 69) 2902 Ryan McGaughey SR 21:39.0
3. 95 Boulder Creek ( 19:24.8 1:37:04.0 1:35.0)
==========================================
1 3 2330 Alexander Service SR 18:19.4
2 19 2320 Dallin Lucas SO 19:33.7
3 20 2332 Logan Szopinski FR 19:37.4
4 23 2319 Josh Judd SO 19:39.1
5 30 2327 Josh Peterson SR 19:54.4
6 ( 31) 2300 Adyn Avalos FR 19:54.7
7 ( 65) 2312 Gabe Gallo SR 21:26.0
4. 107 Chaparral ( 19:29.7 1:37:28.5 0:58.1)
==========================================
1 11 2388 Monty Gibson SO 18:59.0
2 13 2396 Mathew Miller JR 19:03.7
3 25 2391 Brandon Jones FR 19:40.1
4 26 2392 Daniel Kwiatkowski JR 19:48.6
5 32 2390 Caleb Ho FR 19:57.1
6 ( 40) 2380 Konstantin Bargas FR 20:19.7
7 ( 62) 2384 Matthew De Koch SR 21:19.1
5. 179 North Canyon ( 20:08.7 1:40:43.1 1:32.8)
==========================================
1 14 2875 Jesus Padilla SR 19:05.1
2 36 2866 Marc Gonzales JR 20:14.0
3 37 2862 Rodrigo Alarcon SR 20:16.3
4 44 2867 Paul Gonzales JR 20:29.8
5 48 2869 Tom Jorge JR 20:37.9
6 ( 83) 2876 Salvador Quiroz SR 22:50.8
6. 182 Coconino ( 20:11.1 1:40:55.1 1:41.5)
==========================================
1 18 2475 Taylor Taliman SR 19:25.0
2 21 2476 Cameron Toothaker-Lopez SO 19:37.8
3 33 2465 Shane Malloy SR 19:58.1
4 52 2462 Mitchell Jacobson FR 20:47.7
5 58 2473 Adin Scott FR 21:06.5
6 ( 82) 2463 Michael Johnson JR 22:43.1
7 ( 96) 2467 Wade McCabe SO 24:23.2
7. 191 Ganado ( 20:17.0 1:41:24.8 2:59.4)
==========================================
1 10 2607 Reshaun Curley JR 18:55.1
2 28 2617 Marquez Smith SO 19:50.2
3 39 2618 Chance Yazzie SO 20:18.7
4 41 2610 Keanu James SR 20:26.3
5 73 2603 Miles Beck FR 21:54.5
8. 197 BASIS Flagstaff ( 20:20.4 1:41:41.8 1:43.8)
==========================================
1 16 2273 Colm Cawood FR 19:22.6
2 27 2277 Brian Hofstetter FR 19:49.8
3 42 2275 Tucker Grams JR 20:26.6
4 55 2271 Abraham Aruguete SR 20:56.4
5 57 2279 Brady Spinti FR 21:06.4
6 ( 98) 2278 Noah Smith SO 24:53.9
9. 231 Winslow ( 20:40.9 1:43:24.3 2:30.8)
==========================================
1 15 3387 Noral Cooper SO 19:21.4
2 29 3389 Luke Edgewater SR 19:53.8
3 56 3388 Austin Dickson SO 21:02.5
4 59 3394 Tristan Long JR 21:14.4
5 72 3392 Cedric Jimmie SR 21:52.2
10. 293 Holbrook ( 21:20.4 1:46:41.7 3:38.0)
==========================================
1 34 2690 Diyanii Yazzie SR 19:58.7
2 46 2678 Michael Bigaii SO 20:33.6
3 47 2683 Hayden Mike SR 20:34.7
4 76 2680 Damian Clark SO 21:58.0
5 90 2686 Kaleb Smith SO 23:36.7
11. 295 Dysart ( 21:18.5 1:46:32.5 2:42.6)
==========================================
1 38 2493 Luis Acuna Esquivel JR 20:16.7
2 50 2494 Angel Arroyo Briones JR 20:42.8
3 60 2496 Daniel Hanson SO 21:16.7
4 61 2504 Cole Walters JR 21:17.0
5 86 2497 Maximus Lancaster JR 22:59.3
6 ( 97) 2499 Humanist Nebija JR 24:40.5
12. 309 Mingus Union ( 21:18.7 1:46:33.5 1:26.2)
==========================================
1 45 2778 Riley Bliss SO 20:31.4
2 51 2783 Nick Lodico SR 20:43.1
3 67 2782 Henry Durnez SO 21:32.8
4 71 2779 Marcus Bueno FR 21:48.6
5 75 2780 Taylor Capite JR 21:57.6
6 ( 78) 2788 Cody Wager SR 22:09.2
7 ( 87) 2776 Andy Babcock FR 23:13.8
13. 313 Greenway ( 21:21.6 1:46:47.7 1:47.2)
==========================================
1 43 2647 Aiden Richard JR 20:26.6
2 54 2653 Christian Zumudio-Nunez JR 20:49.2
3 63 2631 Fernando Anaya SR 21:22.0
4 74 2636 Parker Fowler JR 21:56.1
5 79 2640 Trevor Kopis JR 22:13.8
6 ( 84) 2642 Collin Mason SR 22:54.0
14. 338 Arcadia ( 21:59.6 1:49:58.0 4:44.2)
==========================================
1 12 2266 Ben Waggener SR 19:00.1
2 64 2244 Kyle Arnold SR 21:23.0
3 81 2245 Luis Ayala SR 22:35.6
4 89 2246 Robert Beers JR 23:15.0
5 92 2265 Carson Trickel SO 23:44.3
6 ( 93) 2256 Eli Landry JR 23:51.9
7 ( 94) 2254 Desean Halwood SO 23:53.0
15. 348 Valley Vista ( 21:45.5 1:48:47.2 1:46.6)
==========================================
1 53 3309 Brandon Morrison SO 20:48.6
2 68 3314 Corbyn Van Hoose JR 21:34.1
3 70 3305 Matthew Klein JR 21:44.6
4 77 3307 Gilbert Lucero JR 22:04.7
5 80 3316 Jamari Vanorsby SR 22:35.2
16. 376 Marcos De Niza ( 22:40.8 1:53:23.6 4:51.2)
==========================================
1 17 2746 Asael Worden JR 19:22.6
2 85 2747 Manuel Zul Diaz SR 22:55.5
3 88 2743 Jayden Pahona SR 23:14.4
4 91 2742 Xavier Newell JR 23:37.3
5 95 2737 Samuel Lumbra SR 24:13.8
6 ( 99) 2744 Ricardo Palma SR 27:49.9
Event 4 Girls 5K Run Ascent
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 1 3000 Precious Robinson SR Pinon 20:12.9 6:31
2 2 2628 Andrea Suciu JR Greenway 20:43.1 6:41
3 3 3168 Carlene Hamilton SR Skyline 21:20.0 6:52
4 4 2294 Hanna Smith SR Boulder Creek 21:52.7 7:03
5 5 2751 Ariz Duarte SR Maryvale 21:58.9 7:05
6 6 2750 Janet Chavez SR Maryvale 22:00.9 7:06
7 7 2290 Alyssa Lozano SR Boulder Creek 22:32.6 7:16
8 8 2285 Julia Clarke SO Boulder Creek 22:38.9 7:18
9 9 3162 Jade Boyles SO Skyline 22:41.1 7:19
10 10 2749 Anette Carrasco Cota JR Maryvale 22:46.2 7:20
11 11 3178 Silicea Price SO Skyline 22:47.8 7:21
12 12 2748 Mia Avelar SO Maryvale 22:50.1 7:21
13 13 3172 Kayla Medina JR Skyline 22:59.8 7:25
14 14 2669 Abigayle Nez FR Holbrook 23:02.3 7:25
15 15 2236 Nichole Kaiser SR Arcadia 23:06.1 7:27
16 3377 Tyana Begay JR Winslow 23:08.6 7:27
17 16 3167 Abby Gurr FR Skyline 23:18.7 7:31
18 17 2666 Kiah Demuth SR Holbrook 23:24.7 7:33
19 18 2691 Aliyah Balderrama JR Ironwood 23:32.8 7:35
20 2343 Viridiana Ruiz SR Carl Hayden 23:36.9 7:37
21 19 3161 Taryn Bickle JR Skyline 23:42.0 7:38
22 20 2292 Jade Morillo SR Boulder Creek 23:43.6 7:39
23 21 2233 Lucy Herbert FR Arcadia 23:59.1 7:44
24 22 2881 Kate Bailey SR Northland Prep 24:10.2 7:47
25 23 2672 Ciara Spencer JR Holbrook 24:21.0 7:51
26 24 2891 Abby Sperl FR Northland Prep 24:28.3 7:53
27 25 2694 Eliza Cuthbert JR Ironwood 24:28.5 7:53
28 26 2482 Gabrielle Gomez JR Dysart 24:31.6 7:54
29 27 2242 Isabella Rich JR Arcadia 24:36.9 7:56
30 3384 Dana Yazzie SR Winslow 24:40.7 7:57
31 2718 Kaylie Gardner SR Joseph City 24:47.8 7:59
32 28 2287 Sarah Fenton SO Boulder Creek 24:52.2 8:01
33 3381 Eushawna Nodestine SR Winslow 25:01.0 8:04
34 2340 Candy Quintero SR Carl Hayden 25:02.4 8:04
35 29 3166 Kaylee Freudenthal JR Skyline 25:14.0 8:08
36 30 2234 Sarah Jacobs SR Arcadia 25:14.6 8:08
37 2597 Allayah Reid SR Ganado 25:23.4 8:11
38 31 2624 Anahi Navarrete SO Greenway 25:24.7 8:11
39 2596 Aliya Reid SR Ganado 25:34.3 8:14
40 32 2621 Jenessie German FR Greenway 25:51.0 8:20
41 33 2806 Shere Sells JR Monument Valley 25:53.0 8:20
42 34 2698 Perla Mendez SR Ironwood 26:04.1 8:24
43 35 2701 Catalina Soto JR Ironwood 26:04.8 8:24
44 36 3001 Deanna Teller JR Pinon 26:08.1 8:25
45 37 2887 Rylee Kellar FR Northland Prep 26:08.3 8:25
46 38 2799 Deanna Johnson JR Monument Valley 26:14.9 8:27
47 39 2627 Ashlie Rivera SR Greenway 26:19.2 8:29
48 40 2671 Ellie Smith JR Holbrook 26:32.2 8:33
49 2728 Maureen Juarez SR Marcos De Niza 26:36.7 8:34
50 41 2622 Valerie Lopez JR Greenway 26:39.1 8:35
51 42 2801 Harrison Kaili FR Monument Valley 26:58.5 8:41
52 2601 Tazbah Woody SO Ganado 27:00.3 8:42
53 43 2283 Grace Burton FR Boulder Creek 27:01.9 8:43
54 44 2885 Audrey Gillenwater FR Northland Prep 27:02.8 8:43
55 45 2488 Isabel Quintero-Soria SO Dysart 27:12.9 8:46
56 46 2668 Cierra Long SO Holbrook 27:18.4 8:48
57 47 2629 Grecia Vinalay Flores SO Greenway 27:20.7 8:49
58 48 2999 Chloe Manygoats SO Pinon 27:23.1 8:49
59 2585 Araya Apache SR Ganado 27:28.8 8:51
60 49 2890 Leah Richardson SO Northland Prep 27:46.4 8:57
61 50 2230 Sophia Colson JR Arcadia 27:56.2 9:00
62 51 2693 Evelyn Brito JR Ironwood 27:58.1 9:01
63 52 2676 Dezbah Yazzie JR Holbrook 28:04.7 9:03
64 53 2673 Talynn Spencer FR Holbrook 28:06.4 9:03
65 54 2490 Jazmin Rocha JR Dysart 28:08.6 9:04
66 2339 Brisadey Plasencia SR Carl Hayden 28:15.4 9:06
67 3216 Faith Rogers SR Snowflake 28:15.4 9:06
68 55 2995 Jozaanah Coochyumptewa FR Pinon 28:20.4 9:08
69 56 2804 Serena Salt FR Monument Valley 28:31.2 9:11
70 57 2791 Treynae Boo-Silas JR Monument Valley 28:47.4 9:16
71 58 2484 Tessa Judd SR Dysart 28:53.6 9:18
72 59 2998 Jessica Klah JR Pinon 29:00.0 9:21
73 60 2282 McKenzie Bloom JR Boulder Creek 29:04.5 9:22
74 61 2480 Olivia Cano SO Dysart 29:28.5 9:30
75 62 2755 Alejandra Merino Hernan SO Maryvale 29:49.8 9:37
76 2720 Kimberlin Johnstun SO Joseph City 30:21.8 9:47
77 3211 Rebekah Gresko SO Snowflake 30:23.1 9:47
78 63 2797 Kylene Isaac SO Monument Valley 31:02.6 10:00
79 64 2883 Madeleine Dee SO Northland Prep 31:15.9 10:04
80 3383 Adrianna Yazzie SR Winslow 32:56.1 10:37
81 2719 Katrina Heaton SO Joseph City 33:10.7 10:41
82 3209 Jessica Davis SR Snowflake 34:50.2 11:13
83 2833 Angellece Bryant SR Navajo Pine 35:11.7 11:20
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 52 Skyline ( 22:37.5 1:53:07.4 1:58.7)
==========================================
1 3 3168 Carlene Hamilton SR 21:20.0
2 9 3162 Jade Boyles SO 22:41.1
3 11 3178 Silicea Price SO 22:47.8
4 13 3172 Kayla Medina JR 22:59.8
5 16 3167 Abby Gurr FR 23:18.7
6 ( 19) 3161 Taryn Bickle JR 23:42.0
7 ( 29) 3166 Kaylee Freudenthal JR 25:14.0
2. 67 Boulder Creek ( 23:08.0 1:55:40.0 2:59.5)
==========================================
1 4 2294 Hanna Smith SR 21:52.7
2 7 2290 Alyssa Lozano SR 22:32.6
3 8 2285 Julia Clarke SO 22:38.9
4 20 2292 Jade Morillo SR 23:43.6
5 28 2287 Sarah Fenton SO 24:52.2
6 ( 43) 2283 Grace Burton FR 27:01.9
7 ( 60) 2282 McKenzie Bloom JR 29:04.5
3. 95 Maryvale ( 23:53.2 1:59:25.9 7:50.9)
==========================================
1 5 2751 Ariz Duarte SR 21:58.9
2 6 2750 Janet Chavez SR 22:00.9
3 10 2749 Anette Carrasco Cota JR 22:46.2
4 12 2748 Mia Avelar SO 22:50.1
5 62 2755 Alejandra Merino Hernandez SO 29:49.8
4. 140 Holbrook ( 24:55.8 2:04:38.6 4:16.1)
==========================================
1 14 2669 Abigayle Nez FR 23:02.3
2 17 2666 Kiah Demuth SR 23:24.7
3 23 2672 Ciara Spencer JR 24:21.0
4 40 2671 Ellie Smith JR 26:32.2
5 46 2668 Cierra Long SO 27:18.4
6 ( 52) 2676 Dezbah Yazzie JR 28:04.7
7 ( 53) 2673 Talynn Spencer FR 28:06.4
5. 143 Arcadia ( 24:58.6 2:04:52.9 4:50.1)
==========================================
1 15 2236 Nichole Kaiser SR 23:06.1
2 21 2233 Lucy Herbert FR 23:59.1
3 27 2242 Isabella Rich JR 24:36.9
4 30 2234 Sarah Jacobs SR 25:14.6
5 50 2230 Sophia Colson JR 27:56.2
6. 145 Greenway ( 24:59.5 2:04:57.1 5:56.0)
==========================================
1 2 2628 Andrea Suciu JR 20:43.1
2 31 2624 Anahi Navarrete SO 25:24.7
3 32 2621 Jenessie German FR 25:51.0
4 39 2627 Ashlie Rivera SR 26:19.2
5 41 2622 Valerie Lopez JR 26:39.1
6 ( 47) 2629 Grecia Vinalay Flores SO 27:20.7
7. 163 Ironwood ( 25:37.7 2:08:08.3 4:25.3)
==========================================
1 18 2691 Aliyah Balderrama JR 23:32.8
2 25 2694 Eliza Cuthbert JR 24:28.5
3 34 2698 Perla Mendez SR 26:04.1
4 35 2701 Catalina Soto JR 26:04.8
5 51 2693 Evelyn Brito JR 27:58.1
8. 176 Northland Preparatory ( 25:55.2 2:09:36.0 3:36.2)
==========================================
1 22 2881 Kate Bailey SR 24:10.2
2 24 2891 Abby Sperl FR 24:28.3
3 37 2887 Rylee Kellar FR 26:08.3
4 44 2885 Audrey Gillenwater FR 27:02.8
5 49 2890 Leah Richardson SO 27:46.4
6 ( 64) 2883 Madeleine Dee SO 31:15.9
9. 199 Pinon ( 26:12.9 2:11:04.5 8:47.1)
==========================================
1 1 3000 Precious Robinson SR 20:12.9
2 36 3001 Deanna Teller JR 26:08.1
3 48 2999 Chloe Manygoats SO 27:23.1
4 55 2995 Jozaanah Coochyumptewa FR 28:20.4
5 59 2998 Jessica Klah JR 29:00.0
10. 226 Monument Valley ( 27:17.0 2:16:25.0 2:54.4)
==========================================
1 33 2806 Shere Sells JR 25:53.0
2 38 2799 Deanna Johnson JR 26:14.9
3 42 2801 Harrison Kaili FR 26:58.5
4 56 2804 Serena Salt FR 28:31.2
5 57 2791 Treynae Boo-Silas JR 28:47.4
6 ( 63) 2797 Kylene Isaac SO 31:02.6
11. 244 Dysart ( 27:39.1 2:18:15.2 4:56.9)
==========================================
1 26 2482 Gabrielle Gomez JR 24:31.6
2 45 2488 Isabel Quintero-Soria SO 27:12.9
3 54 2490 Jazmin Rocha JR 28:08.6
4 58 2484 Tessa Judd SR 28:53.6
5 61 2480 Olivia Cano SO 29:28.5
Events 5 and 6 Combined Open Races
===================================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace Race
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= ===== ====
1 1 2760 Jorge Corona FR Maryvale 19:28.9 6:17 5
2 2 2766 Angel Tapia SO Maryvale 19:33.2 6:18 5
3 3 3198 Jaxon Mills SO Skyline 19:45.4 6:22 6
4 4 3058 Jacob Geile JR Salpointe 19:55.7 6:25 5
5 5 2944 Colton Yazzie FR
6 6 3125 Aidan Johansson JR Shadow Ridge 19:59.4 6:27 5
7 7 3203 Alfonso Torres Castillo SR Skyline 20:11.7 6:30 6
8 2665 Wyatt Whiterock SO Greyhills 20:14.9 6:32 5
9 8 2559 Robert Parker FR Flagstaff 20:15.5 6:32 5
10 9 2763 Daniel Islas Vargas JR Maryvale 20:17.1 6:32 5
11 10 3189 Jordan Gloria SO Skyline 20:17.1 6:32 6
12 11 3140 Haden Pittson SO Shadow Ridge 20:17.5 6:32 5
13 12 2980 Logan Laferriere SO Pinnacle 20:22.4 6:34 5
14 13 2924 Joel Beard SO
15 14 3202 Aiden Tinen SO Skyline 20:25.6 6:35 6
16 15 2217 Salat Ibrahim JR Alhambra 20:26.2 6:35 5
17 16 2553 Trey Ben SO Flagstaff 20:28.3 6:36 5
18 17 3190 Enrique Gonzalez SO Skyline 20:30.5 6:37 6
19 18 3285 Taryn Tsosie FR Tuba City 20:31.3 6:37 5
20 19 2429 Aslan Pouncy SO Chinle 20:32.9 6:37 5
21 20 2432 Wyatt Ute SR Chinle 20:33.7 6:38 5
22 2660 Adriano Clark JR Greyhills 20:36.2 6:38 5
23 21 3395 Bryant Navasie JR Winslow 20:37.7 6:39 6
24 22 2687 Jeremiah Thomas SR Holbrook 20:39.3 6:39 6
25 23 3122 Kyle Frazier JR Shadow Ridge 20:39.7 6:39 5
26 3029 Matthew Kaitschuck JR Prescott 20:49.5 6:43 5
27 24 2337 Erik Wilson SO Boulder Creek 20:50.4 6:43 6
28 25 3279 Alisseo Honanhi FR Tuba City 20:54.8 6:44 5
29 26 2560 Chad Philpott FR Flagstaff 20:57.9 6:45 5
30 27 2434 Kylen Yazzie FR Chinle 20:59.9 6:46 5
31 28 3199 Carter Owens FR Skyline 21:04.6 6:47 6
32 29 2926 Alluri Chee SO
33 30 2556 Verron Laughter SO Flagstaff 21:07.4 6:48 5
34 31 3079 Max Zavalza SR Salpointe 21:08.5 6:49 5
35 32 2336 Blake Weiler SR Boulder Creek 21:09.3 6:49 6
36 33 3183 Jared Diehl JR Skyline 21:10.0 6:49 6
37 34 2933 Hunter Jensen FR
38 35 2216 Mihraj Hamide JR Alhambra 21:17.6 6:52 5
39 36 2550 Tyler Jordon SO Flagstaff 21:18.7 6:52 5
40 37 3065 Antonio Hernandez SR Salpointe 21:19.6 6:52 5
41 38 2562 Jericho Scott SO Flagstaff 21:20.5 6:53 5
42 39 3137 Tristan Munalem SR Shadow Ridge 21:21.0 6:53 5
43 40 2972 Caden Acosta FR Pinnacle 21:21.4 6:53 5
44 41 2538 Andrew Carlson SO Flagstaff 21:21.5 6:53 5
45 42 3257 Andrew Winston FR St Mary's 21:22.3 6:53 5
46 43 3362 Kelvin Patrick SR Willow Canyon 21:23.0 6:53 5
47 44 3064 Alexander Harris JR Salpointe 21:24.7 6:54 5
48 3196 Ethan Larsen SO Skyline 21:29.2 6:55 6
49 3028 Angel Flores Calderon SR Prescott 21:31.9 6:56 5
50 45 3150 Nathan Smith JR Shadow Ridge 21:32.9 6:57 5
51 46 2321 Nathan Magro SO Boulder Creek 21:36.5 6:58 6
52 47 2940 Cody Slim FR
53 48 2943 Trevor Walker SO
54 49 2423 Cash Harvey SR Chinle 21:40.6 6:59 5
55 50 3393 Junior Lee JR Winslow 21:43.4 7:00 6
56 51 2316 Kaleo Inez SR Boulder Creek 21:43.7 7:00 6
57 52 2829 William Wayne JR Monument Valley 21:44.6 7:00 5
58 3200 Jorge Ponce-Nava FR Skyline 21:45.7 7:01 6
59 53 2931 Jonah Holiday SO
60 2356 Jovanny Rodriguez SO Carl Hayden 21:51.5 7:03 5
61 54 3255 Pierce Vittone SO St Mary's 21:53.3 7:03 5
62 55 3360 Giovanni Miranda JR Willow Canyon 21:56.7 7:04 5
63 56 2311 Shawn Fisher SR Boulder Creek 21:58.9 7:05 6
64 57 3055 Daniel Eisele FR Salpointe 22:00.2 7:05 5
65 58 3059 John Gengler SR Salpointe 22:03.1 7:06 5
66 59 2307 Thomas Cook SO Boulder Creek 22:03.8 7:07 6
67 60 3072 Wyatt Preble FR Salpointe 22:04.7 7:07 5
68 61 2709 Ty Marble JR Ironwood 22:07.7 7:08 6
69 62 3398 Art Woody FR Winslow 22:07.8 7:08 6
70 2941 Taryn Stayne-Clouse SR
71 63 2306 Alex Cole SO Boulder Creek 22:10.7 7:09 6
72 3070 Ethan Mobley FR Salpointe 22:12.0 7:09 5
73 64 3112 Diego Avila SO Shadow Ridge 22:12.6 7:09 5
74 65 2827 Cly Tyral SR Monument Valley 22:13.0 7:10 5
75 66 2472 Elijah Schmadel SR Coconino 22:14.5 7:10 6
76 67 2259 Max Lunifeld SO Arcadia 22:15.1 7:10 6
77 68 3338 Robert Adams SO Willow Canyon 22:16.4 7:11 5
78 3074 Grady Rucker SR Salpointe 22:16.5 7:11 5
79 69 3123 Anthony Gibbs JR Shadow Ridge 22:16.7 7:11 5
80 3182 Izaiah Barrera-Ramos SO Skyline 22:17.7 7:11 6
81 70 2974 Auden Browne FR Pinnacle 22:20.9 7:12 5
82 71 2985 Andrew Payne JR Pinnacle 22:21.2 7:12 5
83 2937 Gavin Nockideneh SO
84 2334 Ethan Tunucci FR Boulder Creek 22:26.2 7:14 6
85 72 3250 Adrian Chavez SR St Mary's 22:28.3 7:14 5
86 2539 Bertel Cly-Bedoni SO Flagstaff 22:31.3 7:15 5
87 73 2681 Ethan Denetso FR Holbrook 22:32.2 7:16 6
88 3191 Ricardo Gonzalez FR Skyline 22:33.2 7:16 6
89 74 3367 Jeremy Schultz SO Willow Canyon 22:33.6 7:16 5
90 75 3357 Brandon McAuliffe SR Willow Canyon 22:36.6 7:17 5
91 76 3390 Isaac Fuson SR Winslow 22:41.0 7:19 6
92 2326 James Outhouse SO Boulder Creek 22:41.5 7:19 6
93 3129 Andrew Klein SO Shadow Ridge 22:41.8 7:19 5
94 77 2715 Eli Sharp JR Ironwood 22:42.5 7:19 6
95 3192 Ruben Hernandez FR Skyline 22:43.5 7:19 6
96 78 2401 Nathan Wicker SO Chaparral 22:45.2 7:20 6
97 79 2708 Adam Lantz JR Ironwood 22:46.9 7:20 6
98 80 2612 Jacob Pina FR Ganado 22:47.1 7:21 6
99 81 2989 Max Schlossmacher SO Pinnacle 22:47.3 7:21 5
100 82 3242 Trevor Williams SO Snowflake 22:47.5 7:21 6
101 83 2382 Mitch Collins JR Chaparral 22:47.9 7:21 6
102 3135 Dennis McClure JR Shadow Ridge 22:47.9 7:21 5
103 84 2761 Jesus Flores Duran JR Maryvale 22:48.6 7:21 5
104 85 2426 Nicolas Littleman SO Chinle 22:50.0 7:21 5
105 2310 Matthew Cusson SO Boulder Creek 22:54.4 7:23 6
106 86 3386 Jayden Cooper FR Winslow 22:55.7 7:23 6
107 3078 Ethan Vibal JR Salpointe 22:58.4 7:24 5
108 87 3277 Alex George FR Tuba City 23:02.0 7:25 5
109 3077 Jared Tyburec SR Salpointe 23:03.2 7:26 5
110 2554 Ben Ketchner FR Flagstaff 23:03.4 7:26 5
111 88 3275 Johannes Dayzie SO Tuba City 23:03.8 7:26 5
112 3035 Jonathon Tevares SO Prescott 23:04.0 7:26 5
113 3197 Julius McDonald SO Skyline 23:04.8 7:26 6
114 3073 Ryan Ramsden SO Salpointe 23:07.9 7:27 5
115 89 2420 Coy Denetchee SR Chinle 23:08.5 7:27 5
116 2328 Jayden Petry FR Boulder Creek 23:10.6 7:28 6
117 90 2991 Andrew Stenseth SR Pinnacle 23:10.7 7:28 5
118 91 2615 Nalin Slivers SO Ganado 23:11.1 7:28 6
119 3026 Oliver Arminio FR Prescott 23:14.1 7:29 5
120 92 2609 Jamal James FR Ganado 23:14.7 7:29 6
121 93 3221 Hyrum Baker FR Snowflake 23:16.3 7:30 6
122 94 2987 Jack Reser SO Pinnacle 23:16.4 7:30 5
123 2296 McKenzie Bloom JR Boulder Creek 23:20.6 7:31 6
124 95 2820 Darius Johnson JR Monument Valley 23:24.4 7:33 5
125 96 2211 Jose Cazarez SR Alhambra 23:24.8 7:33 5
126 97 2711 Joshua Meza JR Ironwood 23:26.9 7:33 6
127 2936 Ryan Martin SR
128 2357 Edvin Salas SR Carl Hayden 23:27.7 7:34 5
129 98 2877 Erick Relec JR North Canyon 23:27.8 7:34 6
130 3134 James Marler-Brown JR Shadow Ridge 23:30.0 7:34 5
131 2975 Noah Bucks JR Pinnacle 23:31.1 7:35 5
132 2350 Isaias Martinez JR Carl Hayden 23:32.6 7:35 5
133 99 2815 Imary Habaadih SO Monument Valley 23:33.1 7:35 5
134 100 2386 Christopher Duhamel-Dow JR Chaparral 23:33.9 7:36 6
135 3159 Tyler Wolcott FR Shadow Ridge 23:34.7 7:36 5
136 2322 Tyler Medina FR Boulder Creek 23:34.8 7:36 6
137 3004 Titus Bert FR Pinon 23:35.1 7:36 6
138 3062 Mac Glaesser FR Salpointe 23:35.8 7:36 5
139 101 2210 Richard Andrade SR Alhambra 23:35.8 7:36 5
140 102 3340 Ekemini Mbekanako JR Willow Canyon 23:37.3 7:37 5
141 2787 John Valentine JR Mingus Union 23:37.4 7:37 6
142 103 2608 Anton Jackson SR Ganado 23:39.3 7:37 6
143 2927 Keanu Chewing FR
144 104 3256 Thomas Whitfield SO St Mary's 23:41.8 7:38 5
145 105 3311 Diego Peralta SR Valley Vista 23:42.1 7:38 5
146 3127 Elijah Johnson JR Shadow Ridge 23:45.2 7:39 5
147 2313 Nathaniel Gallo FR Boulder Creek 23:46.2 7:40 6
148 106 3280 Tyler Jensen FR Tuba City 23:46.8 7:40 5
149 3121 Cody Frazier FR Shadow Ridge 23:48.5 7:40 5
150 107 2460 Lyhanthony Eltsosie SO Coconino 23:51.5 7:41 6
151 2786 Retief Tapija FR Mingus Union 23:51.8 7:41 6
152 2836 Nicholas Begay FR Navajo Pine 23:53.8 7:42 5
153 108 2874 Juan Pacheco SR North Canyon 23:54.2 7:42 6
154 2304 Hunter Brooks FR Boulder Creek 23:57.6 7:43 6
155 3130 Jaxson Kobel SO Shadow Ridge 23:58.1 7:43 5
156 109 3254 Jack Sullivan SO St Mary's 23:58.7 7:44 5
157 110 3313 Ezekiel Trezzo SR Valley Vista 24:00.5 7:44 5
158 2317 Daniel Ioli SO Boulder Creek 24:05.1 7:46 6
159 111 3253 Santiago Stewart SR St Mary's 24:05.4 7:46 5
160 112 3348 Quayd Garcia SR Willow Canyon 24:08.2 7:47 5
161 2557 Jarod Lopez SO Flagstaff 24:09.0 7:47 5
162 2318 Chase Johnson JR Boulder Creek 24:09.1 7:47 6
163 3056 Andres Elkins JR Salpointe 24:09.9 7:47 5
164 3358 Dallas Merdick SR Willow Canyon 24:10.5 7:47 5
165 2308 Nolan Cottingham JR Boulder Creek 24:15.1 7:49 6
166 113 2872 Darius Moniz FR North Canyon 24:16.5 7:49 6
167 114 3239 Carter Papa FR Snowflake 24:21.1 7:51 6
168 3151 Marek Spire JR Shadow Ridge 24:25.4 7:52 5
169 2314 Jonah Garcia SO Boulder Creek 24:26.0 7:52 6
170 2977 Cj Hansen FR Pinnacle 24:26.5 7:53 5
171 115 2765 Angel Sierra SO Maryvale 24:27.3 7:53 5
172 116 2825 Holiday Randall JR Monument Valley 24:27.5 7:53 5
173 117 2209 Eyad Alothman SR Alhambra 24:28.1 7:53 5
174 2301 Zach Babb FR Boulder Creek 24:29.5 7:53 6
175 118 3301 Alexander Gonzalez SR Valley Vista 24:31.3 7:54 5
176 2561 Caleb Powers SO Flagstaff 24:33.1 7:55 5
177 2323 Nickolas Mugge FR Boulder Creek 24:33.6 7:55 6
178 2353 Roger Perez SO Carl Hayden 24:36.1 7:56 5
179 119 2399 Nicholas Vasquez FR Chaparral 24:39.3 7:57 6
180 3344 Austin Carver SO Willow Canyon 24:41.0 7:57 5
181 120 2878 Brian Sorn JR North Canyon 24:43.7 7:58 6
182 2536 Sam Atkin FR Flagstaff 24:45.8 7:59 5
183 121 2677 Nicholas Begay FR Holbrook 24:46.9 7:59 6
184 122 3295 Nicolas Aquila SR Valley Vista 24:49.9 8:00 5
185 2986 Jackson Raines JR Pinnacle 24:50.0 8:00 5
186 123 2818 Kyle Isaac JR Monument Valley 24:53.8 8:01 5
187 124 3241 Jarom Williams JR Snowflake 24:54.6 8:02 6
188 125 2606 Caleb Brown SO Ganado 24:55.0 8:02 6
189 126 3227 Nathan Peterson FR Snowflake 24:55.1 8:02 6
190 127 2422 Nathan Francisco JR Chinle 24:56.8 8:02 5
191 2664 Qrishton Whiterock JR Greyhills 24:59.6 8:03 5
192 2335 Jacob Ward SR Boulder Creek 24:59.9 8:03 6
193 128 2637 Benjamin Garza SR Greenway 25:00.2 8:03 6
194 129 3252 Alex Juarez SR St Mary's 25:02.1 8:04 5
195 130 2880 Cesar Zaragoza SO North Canyon 25:02.3 8:04 6
196 131 2733 Ashton Busey SO Marcos De Niza 25:03.5 8:04 6
197 132 2639 Adam Jirak JR Greenway 25:06.7 8:05 6
198 3147 Jacob Siatta SR Shadow Ridge 25:08.4 8:06 5
199 3186 Noah Frier SO Skyline 25:09.4 8:06 6
200 3128 Hunter Kaderlik SO Shadow Ridge 25:09.7 8:06 5
201 133 2379 Nicolas Arboleda FR Chaparral 25:11.4 8:07 6
202 134 2222 Pedro Rivera JR Alhambra 25:13.3 8:08 5
203 135 3385 Kailar Charley FR Winslow 25:14.8 8:08 6
204 2547 Elijah Jensen SO Flagstaff 25:17.7 8:09 5
205 136 2823 Greyeyes Noah SR Monument Valley 25:21.4 8:10 5
206 137 2732 Camrion Bryant JR Marcos De Niza 25:21.6 8:10 6
207 3116 Rhys Davis FR Shadow Ridge 25:22.2 8:10 5
208 3373 Joshua Werran JR Willow Canyon 25:25.5 8:11 5
209 2978 Lincoln Huffman JR Pinnacle 25:26.4 8:12 5
210 2315 Jason Bartolomeo FR Boulder Creek 25:27.8 8:12 6
211 138 2634 Miguel Dorazco SO Greenway 25:36.1 8:15 6
212 3120 Alexander Flores JR Shadow Ridge 25:38.9 8:16 5
213 139 2471 Andrew Saganey SR Coconino 25:40.6 8:16 6
214 3205 Caleb Young FR Skyline 25:42.5 8:17 6
215 2324 Christopher Myers SR Boulder Creek 25:42.6 8:17 6
216 140 3238 Oliver Livingstone FR Snowflake 25:44.2 8:17 6
217 141 2260 Cameron Marsaglia JR Arcadia 25:45.6 8:18 6
218 142 2685 Camryn Smith FR Holbrook 25:46.3 8:18 6
219 2338 Miles Wilson SR Boulder Creek 25:46.8 8:18 6
220 143 2688 Caden Tom FR Holbrook 25:52.5 8:20 6
221 2305 Joel Clegg SR Boulder Creek 25:56.7 8:22 6
222 144 2613 Kole Pino FR Ganado 25:56.9 8:22 6
223 2837 Myrtis Cauyaugust FR Navajo Pine 25:57.5 8:22 5
224 3113 Jacob Bacome FR Shadow Ridge 26:01.7 8:23 5
225 2814 Tyven Dugi FR Monument Valley 26:02.8 8:24 5
226 2925 Leroy Benally SO
227 145 2468 Hayden Nez SO Coconino 26:12.3 8:27 6
228 146 2684 Eliase Rockwell SO Holbrook 26:17.0 8:28 6
229 147 2689 Kalub Trujillo FR Holbrook 26:18.3 8:28 6
230 148 2716 Joe Thomas SR Ironwood 26:20.9 8:29 6
231 149 2261 Scott Myers-Haeussler SO Arcadia 26:22.2 8:30 6
232 150 2477 Deacon Wilson SO Coconino 26:23.7 8:30 6
233 151 3234 Colby Gresko JR Snowflake 26:26.1 8:31 6
234 152 3303 Chandler Johnson SR Valley Vista 26:28.7 8:32 5
235 153 2741 Gabriel Moreno SO Marcos De Niza 26:29.7 8:32 6
236 154 3315 Ezra Van Hoose FR Valley Vista 26:33.0 8:33 5
237 155 2879 Sean Umbanhowar JR North Canyon 26:40.7 8:36 6
238 156 2616 Nasen Slivers FR Ganado 26:48.0 8:38 6
239 157 2389 Aryn Granados SO Chaparral 26:48.9 8:38 6
240 2777 Ashton Bialek-Kling SO Mingus Union 26:49.9 8:39 6
241 158 2398 Chandler Ritt FR Chaparral 26:57.2 8:41 6
242 2309 Alex Cusson FR Boulder Creek 26:59.5 8:42 6
243 2662 Colton Jim SO Greyhills 27:09.2 8:45 5
244 159 2257 Jonah Landry SO Arcadia 27:11.2 8:45 6
245 160 2212 Justin Cota SO Alhambra 27:11.7 8:46 5
246 3118 Isaac Escarcega SO Shadow Ridge 27:12.0 8:46 5
247 2828 Travis Walters JR Monument Valley 27:14.6 8:47 5
248 3236 Michael Kemenes JR Snowflake 27:15.8 8:47 6
249 161 2645 John Randel SO Greenway 27:20.5 8:49 6
250 162 2464 Collin Kiberd JR Coconino 27:29.4 8:51 6
251 2545 Bryce Honanie FR Flagstaff 27:39.1 8:55 5
252 163 2644 Andy Ramirez JR Greenway 27:39.5 8:55 6
253 2383 Samuel Cunningham FR Chaparral 27:42.0 8:55 6
254 2329 Grayden Saftchick FR Boulder Creek 27:45.7 8:57 6
255 2583 Cory Smith SR Florence 27:50.7 8:58 6
256 2605 Michael Billy SO Ganado 28:00.3 9:01 6
257 2272 Lucas Baumn FR BASIS Flagstaff 28:01.9 9:02 6
258 3142 Gabriel Rangel SO Shadow Ridge 28:03.0 9:02 5
259 164 2251 Wilson Davis JR Arcadia 28:03.8 9:02 6
260 2303 Ethan Bergman FR Boulder Creek 28:22.9 9:09 6
261 2325 Matthew O'Connor SR Boulder Creek 28:38.2 9:13 6
262 2333 Alex Torseth FR Boulder Creek 28:39.2 9:14 6
263 165 2873 Fernando Montoya JR North Canyon 28:43.0 9:15 6
264 3124 Malachi Hartsock SO Shadow Ridge 28:45.5 9:16 5
265 3149 Logan Smith SR Shadow Ridge 28:49.3 9:17 5
266 2896 Rocco Giurlanda SO Northland Prep 29:08.3 9:23 5
267 3251 Nicholas Garcia FR St Mary's 29:12.2 9:24 5
268 166 2648 Gavin Richards SO Greenway 29:33.5 9:31 6
269 167 2736 Noa Lopez SO Marcos De Niza 29:36.1 9:32 6
270 168 2632 Victor Cantu FR Greenway 30:04.7 9:41 6
271 3119 Bradley Essegian JR Shadow Ridge 30:04.7 9:41 5
272 3158 Luke Wise JR Shadow Ridge 30:07.2 9:42 5
273 3152 Charles Truax FR Shadow Ridge 30:07.8 9:42 5
274 169 2745 Phillip Seril SO Marcos De Niza 30:08.5 9:43 6
275 170 2740 Eduardo Melgar-Centeno SO Marcos De Niza 30:12.7 9:44 6
276 3010 Jaedon Segay SO Pinon 30:58.8 9:59 6
277 2785 Kelvin Salas SO Mingus Union 31:08.9 10:02 6
278 2812 Cody Cly SO Monument Valley 31:09.4 10:02 5
279 2682 Shane Halwood SR Holbrook 31:22.2 10:06 6
280 2573 Jesus Campillo SR Florence 31:42.8 10:13 6
281 3075 Josh Sieglaff SO Salpointe 31:54.5 10:17 5
282 2395 Jake Miller FR Chaparral 32:00.4 10:19 6
283 171 2738 Alexander Marina JR Marcos De Niza 32:00.4 10:19 6
284 2982 Asher McVay SO Pinnacle 32:06.0 10:20 5
285 3153 Matthew Truitt FR Shadow Ridge 32:55.8 10:36 5
286 3156 Justin West FR Shadow Ridge 32:55.8 10:36 5
287 3141 Aidan Ploughe FR Shadow Ridge 32:56.1 10:37 5
288 2871 Alven Mata Solis SO North Canyon 33:34.0 10:49 6
289 2864 Michael Espinoza SR North Canyon 34:23.1 11:05 6
290 3131 Chase Lenocker FR Shadow Ridge 34:34.8 11:08 5
291 2865 Alejandro Garcia Melend SR North Canyon 34:35.5 11:09 6
292 2831 Dmitri Young JR Monument Valley 35:25.6 11:25 5
293 2584 Richardo Valles SR Florence 37:10.7 11:58 6
294 2824 Sonny Oliver FR Monument Valley 38:19.5 12:21 5
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 51 Skyline ( 20:14.1 1:41:10.3 0:45.1)
==========================================
1 3 3198 Jaxon Mills SO Skyline 19:45.4
2 7 3203 Alfonso Torres Castillo SR Skyline 20:11.7
3 10 3189 Jordan Gloria SO Skyline 20:17.1
4 14 3202 Aiden Tinen SO Skyline 20:25.6
5 17 3190 Enrique Gonzalez SO Skyline 20:30.5
6 ( 28) 3199 Carter Owens FR Skyline 21:04.6
7 ( 33) 3183 Jared Diehl JR Skyline 21:10.0
2. 116 Flagstaff ( 20:49.6 1:44:07.8 1:03.2)
==========================================
1 8 2559 Robert Parker FR Flagstaff 20:15.5
2 16 2553 Trey Ben SO Flagstaff 20:28.3
3 26 2560 Chad Philpott FR Flagstaff 20:57.9
4 30 2556 Verron Laughter SO Flagstaff 21:07.4
5 36 2550 Tyler Jordon SO Flagstaff 21:18.7
6 ( 38) 2562 Jericho Scott SO Flagstaff 21:20.5
7 ( 41) 2538 Andrew Carlson SO Flagstaff 21:21.5
3. 124 Shadow Ridge ( 20:46.1 1:43:50.5 1:33.5)
==========================================
1 6 3125 Aidan Johansson JR Shadow Ridge 19:59.4
2 11 3140 Haden Pittson SO Shadow Ridge 20:17.5
3 23 3122 Kyle Frazier JR Shadow Ridge 20:39.7
4 39 3137 Tristan Munalem SR Shadow Ridge 21:21.0
5 45 3150 Nathan Smith JR Shadow Ridge 21:32.9
6 ( 64) 3112 Diego Avila SO Shadow Ridge 22:12.6
7 ( 69) 3123 Anthony Gibbs JR Shadow Ridge 22:16.7
4. 128
==========================================
1 5 2944 Colton Yazzie FR
2 13 2924 Joel Beard SO
3 29 2926 Alluri Chee SO
4 34 2933 Hunter Jensen FR
5 47 2940 Cody Slim FR
6 ( 48) 2943 Trevor Walker SO
7 ( 53) 2931 Jonah Holiday SO
5. 173 Salpointe Catholic ( 21:09.8 1:45:48.7 2:04.5)
==========================================
1 4 3058 Jacob Geile JR Salpointe 19:55.7
2 31 3079 Max Zavalza SR Salpointe 21:08.5
3 37 3065 Antonio Hernandez SR Salpointe 21:19.6
4 44 3064 Alexander Harris JR Salpointe 21:24.7
5 57 3055 Daniel Eisele FR Salpointe 22:00.2
6 ( 58) 3059 John Gengler SR Salpointe 22:03.1
7 ( 60) 3072 Wyatt Preble FR Salpointe 22:04.7
6. 200 Chinle ( 21:19.5 1:46:37.1 2:17.1)
==========================================
1 19 2429 Aslan Pouncy SO Chinle 20:32.9
2 20 2432 Wyatt Ute SR Chinle 20:33.7
3 27 2434 Kylen Yazzie FR Chinle 20:59.9
4 49 2423 Cash Harvey SR Chinle 21:40.6
5 85 2426 Nicolas Littleman SO Chinle 22:50.0
6 ( 89) 2420 Coy Denetchee SR Chinle 23:08.5
7 (127) 2422 Nathan Francisco JR Chinle 24:56.8
7. 209 Boulder Creek ( 21:27.8 1:47:18.8 1:08.5)
==========================================
1 24 2337 Erik Wilson SO Boulder Creek 20:50.4
2 32 2336 Blake Weiler SR Boulder Creek 21:09.3
3 46 2321 Nathan Magro SO Boulder Creek 21:36.5
4 51 2316 Kaleo Inez SR Boulder Creek 21:43.7
5 56 2311 Shawn Fisher SR Boulder Creek 21:58.9
6 ( 59) 2307 Thomas Cook SO Boulder Creek 22:03.8
7 ( 63) 2306 Alex Cole SO Boulder Creek 22:10.7
8. 211 Maryvale ( 21:19.1 1:46:35.1 4:58.4)
==========================================
1 1 2760 Jorge Corona FR Maryvale 19:28.9
2 2 2766 Angel Tapia SO Maryvale 19:33.2
3 9 2763 Daniel Islas Vargas JR Maryvale 20:17.1
4 84 2761 Jesus Flores Duran JR Maryvale 22:48.6
5 115 2765 Angel Sierra SO Maryvale 24:27.3
9. 274 Pinnacle ( 21:50.7 1:49:13.2 2:24.9)
==========================================
1 12 2980 Logan Laferriere SO Pinnacle 20:22.4
2 40 2972 Caden Acosta FR Pinnacle 21:21.4
3 70 2974 Auden Browne FR Pinnacle 22:20.9
4 71 2985 Andrew Payne JR Pinnacle 22:21.2
5 81 2989 Max Schlossmacher SO Pinnacle 22:47.3
6 ( 90) 2991 Andrew Stenseth SR Pinnacle 23:10.7
7 ( 94) 2987 Jack Reser SO Pinnacle 23:16.4
10. 295 Winslow ( 22:01.2 1:50:05.6 2:18.0)
==========================================
1 21 3395 Bryant Navasie JR Winslow 20:37.7
2 50 3393 Junior Lee JR Winslow 21:43.4
3 62 3398 Art Woody FR Winslow 22:07.8
4 76 3390 Isaac Fuson SR Winslow 22:41.0
5 86 3386 Jayden Cooper FR Winslow 22:55.7
6 (135) 3385 Kailar Charley FR Winslow 25:14.8
11. 315 Willow Canyon ( 22:09.3 1:50:46.3 1:13.6)
==========================================
1 43 3362 Kelvin Patrick SR Willow Canyon 21:23.0
2 55 3360 Giovanni Miranda JR Willow Canyon 21:56.7
3 68 3338 Robert Adams SO Willow Canyon 22:16.4
4 74 3367 Jeremy Schultz SO Willow Canyon 22:33.6
5 75 3357 Brandon McAuliffe SR Willow Canyon 22:36.6
6 (102) 3340 Ekemini Mbekanako JR Willow Canyon 23:37.3
7 (112) 3348 Quayd Garcia SR Willow Canyon 24:08.2
12. 324 Tuba City ( 22:15.8 1:51:18.7 3:15.5)
==========================================
1 18 3285 Taryn Tsosie FR Tuba City 20:31.3
2 25 3279 Alisseo Honanhi FR Tuba City 20:54.8
3 87 3277 Alex George FR Tuba City 23:02.0
4 88 3275 Johannes Dayzie SO Tuba City 23:03.8
5 106 3280 Tyler Jensen FR Tuba City 23:46.8
13. 364 Alhambra ( 22:38.5 1:53:12.5 4:01.9)
==========================================
1 15 2217 Salat Ibrahim JR Alhambra 20:26.2
2 35 2216 Mihraj Hamide JR Alhambra 21:17.6
3 96 2211 Jose Cazarez SR Alhambra 23:24.8
4 101 2210 Richard Andrade SR Alhambra 23:35.8
5 117 2209 Eyad Alothman SR Alhambra 24:28.1
6 (134) 2222 Pedro Rivera JR Alhambra 25:13.3
7 (160) 2212 Justin Cota SO Alhambra 27:11.7
14. 381 St Mary's Catholic ( 22:40.9 1:53:24.4 2:36.4)
==========================================
1 42 3257 Andrew Winston FR St Mary's 21:22.3
2 54 3255 Pierce Vittone SO St Mary's 21:53.3
3 72 3250 Adrian Chavez SR St Mary's 22:28.3
4 104 3256 Thomas Whitfield SO St Mary's 23:41.8
5 109 3254 Jack Sullivan SO St Mary's 23:58.7
6 (111) 3253 Santiago Stewart SR St Mary's 24:05.4
7 (129) 3252 Alex Juarez SR St Mary's 25:02.1
15. 427 Monument Valley ( 23:04.6 1:55:22.6 2:42.9)
==========================================
1 52 2829 William Wayne JR Monument Valley 21:44.6
2 65 2827 Cly Tyral SR Monument Valley 22:13.0
3 95 2820 Darius Johnson JR Monument Valley 23:24.4
4 99 2815 Imary Habaadih SO Monument Valley 23:33.1
5 116 2825 Holiday Randall JR Monument Valley 24:27.5
6 (123) 2818 Kyle Isaac JR Monument Valley 24:53.8
7 (136) 2823 Greyeyes Noah SR Monument Valley 25:21.4
16. 462 Ironwood ( 23:29.0 1:57:24.9 4:13.2)
==========================================
1 61 2709 Ty Marble JR Ironwood 22:07.7
2 77 2715 Eli Sharp JR Ironwood 22:42.5
3 79 2708 Adam Lantz JR Ironwood 22:46.9
4 97 2711 Joshua Meza JR Ironwood 23:26.9
5 148 2716 Joe Thomas SR Ironwood 26:20.9
17. 491 Ganado ( 23:33.5 1:57:47.2 2:07.9)
==========================================
1 80 2612 Jacob Pina FR Ganado 22:47.1
2 91 2615 Nalin Slivers SO Ganado 23:11.1
3 92 2609 Jamal James FR Ganado 23:14.7
4 103 2608 Anton Jackson SR Ganado 23:39.3
5 125 2606 Caleb Brown SO Ganado 24:55.0
6 (144) 2613 Kole Pino FR Ganado 25:56.9
7 (156) 2616 Nasen Slivers FR Ganado 26:48.0
18. 501 Holbrook ( 23:55.5 1:59:37.2 5:13.2)
==========================================
1 22 2687 Jeremiah Thomas SR Holbrook 20:39.3
2 73 2681 Ethan Denetso FR Holbrook 22:32.2
3 121 2677 Nicholas Begay FR Holbrook 24:46.9
4 142 2685 Camryn Smith FR Holbrook 25:46.3
5 143 2688 Caden Tom FR Holbrook 25:52.5
6 (146) 2684 Eliase Rockwell SO Holbrook 26:17.0
7 (147) 2689 Kalub Trujillo FR Holbrook 26:18.3
19. 513 Chaparral ( 23:47.6 1:58:57.7 2:26.2)
==========================================
1 78 2401 Nathan Wicker SO Chaparral 22:45.2
2 83 2382 Mitch Collins JR Chaparral 22:47.9
3 100 2386 Christopher Duhamel-Dowing JR Chaparral 23:33.9
4 119 2399 Nicholas Vasquez FR Chaparral 24:39.3
5 133 2379 Nicolas Arboleda FR Chaparral 25:11.4
6 (157) 2389 Aryn Granados SO Chaparral 26:48.9
7 (158) 2398 Chandler Ritt FR Chaparral 26:57.2
20. 539 Snowflake ( 24:03.0 2:00:14.6 2:07.6)
==========================================
1 82 3242 Trevor Williams SO Snowflake 22:47.5
2 93 3221 Hyrum Baker FR Snowflake 23:16.3
3 114 3239 Carter Papa FR Snowflake 24:21.1
4 124 3241 Jarom Williams JR Snowflake 24:54.6
5 126 3227 Nathan Peterson FR Snowflake 24:55.1
6 (140) 3238 Oliver Livingstone FR Snowflake 25:44.2
7 (151) 3234 Colby Gresko JR Snowflake 26:26.1
21. 569 North Canyon ( 24:16.9 2:01:24.5 1:34.5)
==========================================
1 98 2877 Erick Relec JR North Canyon 23:27.8
2 108 2874 Juan Pacheco SR North Canyon 23:54.2
3 113 2872 Darius Moniz FR North Canyon 24:16.5
4 120 2878 Brian Sorn JR North Canyon 24:43.7
5 130 2880 Cesar Zaragoza SO North Canyon 25:02.3
6 (155) 2879 Sean Umbanhowar JR North Canyon 26:40.7
7 (165) 2873 Fernando Montoya JR North Canyon 28:43.0
22. 607 Valley Vista ( 24:42.5 2:03:32.5 2:46.6)
==========================================
1 105 3311 Diego Peralta SR Valley Vista 23:42.1
2 110 3313 Ezekiel Trezzo SR Valley Vista 24:00.5
3 118 3301 Alexander Gonzalez SR Valley Vista 24:31.3
4 122 3295 Nicolas Aquila SR Valley Vista 24:49.9
5 152 3303 Chandler Johnson SR Valley Vista 26:28.7
6 (154) 3315 Ezra Van Hoose FR Valley Vista 26:33.0
23. 607 Coconino ( 24:52.6 2:04:22.6 4:09.2)
==========================================
1 66 2472 Elijah Schmadel SR Coconino 22:14.5
2 107 2460 Lyhanthony Eltsosie SO Coconino 23:51.5
3 139 2471 Andrew Saganey SR Coconino 25:40.6
4 145 2468 Hayden Nez SO Coconino 26:12.3
5 150 2477 Deacon Wilson SO Coconino 26:23.7
6 (162) 2464 Collin Kiberd JR Coconino 27:29.4
24. 680 Arcadia ( 25:55.6 2:09:37.9 5:48.7)
==========================================
1 67 2259 Max Lunifeld SO Arcadia 22:15.1
2 141 2260 Cameron Marsaglia JR Arcadia 25:45.6
3 149 2261 Scott Myers-Haeussler SO Arcadia 26:22.2
4 159 2257 Jonah Landry SO Arcadia 27:11.2
5 164 2251 Wilson Davis JR Arcadia 28:03.8
25. 722 Greenway ( 26:08.6 2:10:43.0 2:39.3)
==========================================
1 128 2637 Benjamin Garza SR Greenway 25:00.2
2 132 2639 Adam Jirak JR Greenway 25:06.7
3 138 2634 Miguel Dorazco SO Greenway 25:36.1
4 161 2645 John Randel SO Greenway 27:20.5
5 163 2644 Andy Ramirez JR Greenway 27:39.5
6 (166) 2648 Gavin Richards SO Greenway 29:33.5
7 (168) 2632 Victor Cantu FR Greenway 30:04.7
26. 757 Marcos De Niza ( 27:19.9 2:16:39.4 5:05.0)
==========================================
1 131 2733 Ashton Busey SO Marcos De Niza 25:03.5
2 137 2732 Camrion Bryant JR Marcos De Niza 25:21.6
3 153 2741 Gabriel Moreno SO Marcos De Niza 26:29.7
4 167 2736 Noa Lopez SO Marcos De Niza 29:36.1
5 169 2745 Phillip Seril SO Marcos De Niza 30:08.5
6 (170) 2740 Eduardo Melgar-Centeno SO Marcos De Niza 30:12.7
7 (171) 2738 Alexander Marina JR Marcos De Niza 32:00.4
Event 7 Girls 5K Run Open/JV
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 1 3419 Grace Valandra JR Xavier 22:28.8 7:15
2 2 3400 Karli Baker SR Xavier 22:42.6 7:19
3 3 2524 Lydia Pelletier-Butler SR Flagstaff 23:29.6 7:34
4 4 2919 Miquedah Taliman FR
5 5 2510 Breana Biggambler FR Flagstaff 24:05.2 7:46
6 6 3175 Meagan Patterson SR Skyline 24:10.2 7:47
7 2850 Avrille Giron FR North Canyon 24:14.0 7:48
8 7 3160 Alyssa Bickle JR Skyline 24:21.2 7:51
9 8 2516 Anna Harmon SO Flagstaff 24:26.6 7:53
10 9 2526 Olivia Schepper JR Flagstaff 24:26.8 7:53
11 10 3412 Johnny Mitchell SR Xavier 24:35.2 7:55
12 11 2507 Melodie Albert FR Flagstaff 24:38.2 7:56
13 12 3248 Mali Santiago SR St Mary's 24:48.7 8:00
14 13 3413 Karime Morales FR Xavier 24:51.9 8:01
15 14 3265 Sharnelle Manygoats JR Tuba City 24:53.6 8:01
16 15 2908 Ashlyn Adakai JR
17 16 2513 Chanel Coolie SR Flagstaff 25:19.2 8:09
18 17 2920 Myka Taliman SR
19 18 3417 Karina Smith SR Xavier 25:26.2 8:12
20 2774 Claire Peterson FR Mingus Union 25:34.3 8:14
21 2773 Aubrey Peterson FR Mingus Union 25:34.7 8:14
22 19 3042 Meg Healy SR Salpointe 25:41.4 8:17
23 20 3406 Mk Fairbanks FR Xavier 25:46.6 8:18
24 21 2371 Carly Sweeney JR Chaparral 26:01.9 8:23
25 22 2521 Nikki White JR Flagstaff 26:02.5 8:23
26 23 3170 Cara Janes SO Skyline 26:04.4 8:24
27 24 2417 Mya Ute SO Chinle 26:06.3 8:25
28 25 2969 Claire Wahlberg JR Pinnacle 26:07.6 8:25
29 26 2457 Abbie Whiting SO Coconino 26:15.9 8:28
30 27 2445 Eija Jensen SO Coconino 26:18.1 8:28
31 28 2954 Melanie Giedt SO Pinnacle 26:18.3 8:28
32 29 3422 Megan Woodbury SR Xavier 26:20.2 8:29
33 30 2228 Keylin Chavarria JR Arcadia 26:24.3 8:30
34 31 3270 Brooke Williams SO Tuba City 26:26.1 8:31
35 3401 Maria Benitez FR Xavier 26:29.7 8:32
36 32 3104 Cayla Romero SR Shadow Ridge 26:32.2 8:33
37 33 3044 Annie Kosinski SR Salpointe 26:34.3 8:34
38 34 2447 Kylie Jim SO Coconino 26:34.5 8:34
39 35 2414 Delt'eebaa Nacona SR Chinle 26:34.5 8:34
40 2508 Sonya Baker FR Flagstaff 26:35.6 8:34
41 36 3047 Carmela Lazo SR Salpointe 26:36.9 8:34
42 37 3094 Makayla Hoover SO Shadow Ridge 26:38.0 8:35
43 38 3174 Briana Palacios SO Skyline 26:38.9 8:35
44 39 2227 Serenity Bruning SO Arcadia 26:40.3 8:36
45 40 3249 Catherine Winston SR St Mary's 26:44.6 8:37
46 2522 Neela McCrosky FR Flagstaff 26:46.8 8:38
47 41 3176 Natalya Pooley SO Skyline 26:49.1 8:38
48 42 2412 Shikira Kinlichee JR Chinle 26:50.2 8:39
49 43 3269 Matilda Whitesinger SO Tuba City 26:53.1 8:40
50 44 3048 Lisette Robles FR Salpointe 26:53.7 8:40
51 45 2438 Oniah Barton-Paddock SO Coconino 26:55.5 8:40
52 46 2964 Jennifer Roberts FR Pinnacle 26:57.4 8:41
53 47 2448 Nevaeh Lewis FR Coconino 26:59.6 8:42
54 2656 Lacy Calamity SO Greyhills 27:02.9 8:43
55 48 3081 Isabella Arias JR Shadow Ridge 27:06.3 8:44
56 49 3100 Rachel McClanahan FR Shadow Ridge 27:09.3 8:45
57 50 3041 Bernadette Heal FR Salpointe 27:09.6 8:45
58 3415 Rishita Shah SO Xavier 27:13.8 8:46
59 51 2909 Amya Begay FR
60 52 2403 Emmarie Begay FR Chinle 27:17.1 8:47
61 3410 Ellie Higgins FR Xavier 27:19.2 8:48
62 3405 Catherine Devine FR Xavier 27:30.4 8:52
63 53 3021 Madeline Rounseville SR Prescott 27:33.7 8:53
64 54 2240 Gabrielle Pohlad SO Arcadia 27:33.9 8:53
65 55 2963 Ainsley Nystrom SO Pinnacle 27:36.2 8:54
66 56 2809 Dayhenoa Yazzie FR Monument Valley 27:38.7 8:54
67 57 2792 Erin Brown SR Monument Valley 27:40.6 8:55
68 58 3022 Taylor Teed FR Prescott 27:43.9 8:56
69 59 3107 Brianna Stephens SR Shadow Ridge 27:47.4 8:57
70 60 2914 Breeann Daw SR
71 61 3097 Juliana Jordan FR Shadow Ridge 27:51.0 8:58
72 62 2239 Rachel Noble SO Arcadia 27:51.1 8:58
73 63 3093 Alyssa Greve FR Shadow Ridge 27:56.3 9:00
74 64 2446 Kyndra Jensen SO Coconino 27:59.8 9:01
75 2730 Neveah Rivas JR Marcos De Niza 28:02.5 9:02
76 3082 Katelyn Barker SO Shadow Ridge 28:04.2 9:03
77 2286 Alyssa Evans SO Boulder Creek 28:07.7 9:04
78 65 3165 Autumn Fairbanks FR Skyline 28:12.3 9:05
79 66 3246 Michelle Rivera FR St Mary's 28:16.4 9:06
80 3421 Hannah Wheeling FR Xavier 28:17.9 9:07
81 67 2404 Cierra Charley SR Chinle 28:20.4 9:08
82 68 3040 Sabra Dinauer JR Salpointe 28:25.6 9:09
83 69 3017 Erin Kennedy JR Prescott 28:34.7 9:12
84 3408 Erika Germinario FR Xavier 28:35.1 9:12
85 3095 Emma Horton FR Shadow Ridge 28:40.0 9:14
86 3091 Alexia Gonzalez JR Shadow Ridge 28:40.3 9:14
87 2859 Evie Sauceda SO North Canyon 28:42.3 9:15
88 70 3023 Sara Townsend SO Prescott 28:49.5 9:17
89 71 2922 Valentina Tsosie FR
90 72 2456 Rachel Welch SO Coconino 28:51.9 9:18
91 73 3289 Ariana Jaramillo FR Valley Vista 29:00.9 9:21
92 74 3024 Xochitl Triana JR Prescott 29:01.4 9:21
93 75 2238 Kathleen Myers-Haeussle JR Arcadia 29:07.0 9:23
94 76 3293 Faith Villanueva JR Valley Vista 29:10.3 9:24
95 77 3245 Alexa Reyes-Silvas SR St Mary's 29:12.2 9:24
96 78 2364 Hannah Hollligan SO Chaparral 29:13.3 9:25
97 79 2966 Hannah Schlossmacher SR Pinnacle 29:14.8 9:25
98 80 3321 Olivia De La Torre JR Willow Canyon 29:14.9 9:25
99 81 3324 Kaitlynne Erickson JR Willow Canyon 29:15.1 9:25
100 2298 Natalee Ward SO Boulder Creek 29:15.1 9:25
101 82 3328 Lily Harris SR Willow Canyon 29:15.1 9:25
102 83 3244 Alondra Reyes FR St Mary's 29:15.1 9:25
103 3379 Cara Harrison SO Winslow 29:15.1 9:25
104 2297 Georgia Valverde FR Boulder Creek 29:15.1 9:25
105 2757 Nataly Onofre JR Maryvale 29:36.9 9:32
106 2437 Jennifer Barlow SO Coconino 29:39.9 9:33
107 84 2917 Cherokee Hanks FR
108 85 2962 Ashtyn Nuckols FR Pinnacle 29:49.6 9:36
109 86 3243 Genna Gignoux JR St Mary's 29:50.9 9:37
110 87 2570 Karly Keller JR Florence 29:57.0 9:39
111 88 2367 Freya Schalla JR Chaparral 29:58.5 9:39
112 89 2952 Samantha Ferraro JR Pinnacle 30:04.8 9:41
113 90 3052 Jasmine Vasquez FR Salpointe 30:04.9 9:41
114 2291 Grace Mejia FR Boulder Creek 30:04.9 9:41
115 3109 Alyssa Wallberg SO Shadow Ridge 30:12.9 9:44
116 2702 Charli Wilson JR Ironwood 30:13.6 9:44
117 91 2571 McKenna Mullen FR Florence 30:18.3 9:46
118 2753 Karla Martinez SR Maryvale 30:24.3 9:48
119 92 3268 Danielle Tee SR Tuba City 30:24.6 9:48
120 93 2796 Yazmine Hubbard JR Monument Valley 30:30.6 9:50
121 2695 Taylor Elam SO Ironwood 30:30.9 9:50
122 2856 Stefana Purkovic SR North Canyon 30:36.8 9:52
123 3404 Briony Campisi FR Xavier 30:42.0 9:53
124 2670 Jordan Platero SR Holbrook 30:46.5 9:55
125 3407 Lulu Fischer FR Xavier 30:47.2 9:55
126 94 3267 Reushaun Nez FR Tuba City 30:48.5 9:55
127 2911 Nariah Begay SR
128 95 3288 Mariapaula Gomez JR Valley Vista 30:57.7 9:58
129 3382 Mia Quinonez JR Winslow 31:02.7 10:00
130 96 2790 Rachael Begay FR Monument Valley 31:03.4 10:00
131 2956 Elise Jones JR Pinnacle 31:05.6 10:01
132 2958 Paige McLaughlin SO Pinnacle 31:06.4 10:01
133 3084 Hannah Blick FR Shadow Ridge 31:08.9 10:02
134 97 2232 Amber Harger SR Arcadia 31:15.0 10:04
135 98 2365 Adele Morales SO Chaparral 31:18.2 10:05
136 2588 Kendra Billie SR Ganado 31:20.1 10:06
137 3092 Rylee Gresham JR Shadow Ridge 31:21.1 10:06
138 99 3247 Faith Samuel SO St Mary's 31:22.4 10:06
139 2626 Elayna Padilla FR Greenway 31:39.1 10:12
140 2727 Clarissa Estrada JR Marcos De Niza 31:42.3 10:13
141 2916 Mariah Gordy SO
142 100 3291 Kaitlyn Perry SO Valley Vista 31:53.8 10:16
143 101 2807 Alyssa Sombrero FR Monument Valley 31:54.6 10:17
144 3083 Ariana Black FR Shadow Ridge 31:57.7 10:18
145 102 2231 Karina Conrado SR Arcadia 31:59.9 10:18
146 103 2803 Sahmara Navajo JR Monument Valley 32:07.4 10:21
147 2696 Jenavee Manriquez JR Ironwood 32:14.7 10:23
148 3208 Naomi Bateman SO Snowflake 32:15.4 10:23
149 3108 Taylor Truax JR Shadow Ridge 33:07.5 10:40
150 2918 Abriana Maize SO
151 104 2369 Kara Shulltz JR Chaparral 33:14.3 10:42
152 105 2805 Carly Jo Sells JR Monument Valley 33:14.9 10:43
153 106 2568 Arial Acosta FR Florence 33:16.2 10:43
154 2961 Lindsay Moesta SR Pinnacle 33:24.0 10:46
155 107 3319 Jaydely Castaneda JR Willow Canyon 33:35.2 10:49
156 108 3335 Breanna Sweeney SR Willow Canyon 33:37.2 10:50
157 3218 Alexis Steinbrecher SR Snowflake 33:41.6 10:51
158 2590 Markaylin Davis SO Ganado 33:43.2 10:52
159 2948 Chloe Cline SR Pinnacle 33:53.3 10:55
160 2729 Gabrielle Ramirez SO Marcos De Niza 34:02.0 10:58
161 2795 Anaiya Honie SO Monument Valley 34:03.4 10:58
162 2798 Sasha Joe SO Monument Valley 34:03.6 10:58
163 2625 Berenice Ornelas SO Greenway 34:14.1 11:02
164 2955 Ella Gragg JR Pinnacle 34:14.7 11:02
165 109 3327 Kazlyn Godsil JR Willow Canyon 34:19.3 11:03
166 2965 Amanda Sapero SR Pinnacle 34:34.3 11:08
167 110 3266 Melvita Nez JR Tuba City 34:42.7 11:11
168 111 2569 Brianna Filipow FR Florence 35:15.9 11:22
169 112 2572 Salynger Peterson FR Florence 35:17.8 11:22
170 2226 Ally Boustila JR Arcadia 35:33.5 11:27
171 2960 Lauren Moesta JR Pinnacle 35:37.3 11:28
172 113 3294 Leana Waymire SR Valley Vista 37:25.0 12:03
173 3102 Kiara Nelson SR Shadow Ridge 37:39.3 12:08
174 2793 Abrianna Clitso FR Monument Valley 38:18.4 12:20
175 2619 Trinity Borger FR Greenway 38:19.6 12:21
176 2620 Crystal Delgado JR Greenway 40:52.1 13:10
177 2832 Reanna Bia SO Navajo Pine 42:17.6 13:37
178 3103 Noelle Pitard FR Shadow Ridge 42:24.7 13:40
179 2794 Alisa Cly SO Monument Valley 43:50.9 14:07
180 2599 Nazhniibah Slivers SR Ganado 44:34.9 14:21
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 36 Flagstaff ( 24:13.3 2:01:06.4 1:08.6)
==========================================
1 3 2524 Lydia Pelletier-Butler SR 23:29.6
2 5 2510 Breana Biggambler FR 24:05.2
3 8 2516 Anna Harmon SO 24:26.6
4 9 2526 Olivia Schepper JR 24:26.8
5 11 2507 Melodie Albert FR 24:38.2
6 ( 16) 2513 Chanel Coolie SR 25:19.2
7 ( 22) 2521 Nikki White JR 26:02.5
2. 44 Xavier College Preparatory ( 24:01.0 2:00:04.7 2:57.4)
==========================================
1 1 3419 Grace Valandra JR 22:28.8
2 2 3400 Karli Baker SR 22:42.6
3 10 3412 Johnny Mitchell SR 24:35.2
4 13 3413 Karime Morales FR 24:51.9
5 18 3417 Karina Smith SR 25:26.2
6 ( 20) 3406 Mk Fairbanks FR 25:46.6
7 ( 29) 3422 Megan Woodbury SR 26:20.2
3. 115 Skyline ( 25:36.8 2:08:03.8 2:38.9)
==========================================
1 6 3175 Meagan Patterson SR 24:10.2
2 7 3160 Alyssa Bickle JR 24:21.2
3 23 3170 Cara Janes SO 26:04.4
4 38 3174 Briana Palacios SO 26:38.9
5 41 3176 Natalya Pooley SO 26:49.1
6 ( 65) 3165 Autumn Fairbanks FR 28:12.3
4. 147
==========================================
1 4 2919 Miquedah Taliman FR 23:29.6
2 15 2908 Ashlyn Adakai JR 25:13.1
3 17 2920 Myka Taliman SR 25:22.6
4 51 2909 Amya Begay FR 27:16.2
5 60 2914 Breeann Daw SR 27:48.2
6 ( 71) 2922 Valentina Tsosie FR 28:51.2
7 ( 84) 2917 Cherokee Hanks FR 29:48.1
5. 179 Coconino ( 26:36.8 2:13:03.6 0:43.7)
==========================================
1 26 2457 Abbie Whiting SO 26:15.9
2 27 2445 Eija Jensen SO 26:18.1
3 34 2447 Kylie Jim SO 26:34.5
4 45 2438 Oniah Barton-Paddock SO 26:55.5
5 47 2448 Nevaeh Lewis FR 26:59.6
6 ( 64) 2446 Kyndra Jensen SO 27:59.8
7 ( 72) 2456 Rachel Welch SO 28:51.9
6. 182 Salpointe Catholic ( 26:35.2 2:12:55.9 1:28.2)
==========================================
1 19 3042 Meg Healy SR 25:41.4
2 33 3044 Annie Kosinski SR 26:34.3
3 36 3047 Carmela Lazo SR 26:36.9
4 44 3048 Lisette Robles FR 26:53.7
5 50 3041 Bernadette Heal FR 27:09.6
6 ( 68) 3040 Sabra Dinauer JR 28:25.6
7 ( 90) 3052 Jasmine Vasquez FR 30:04.9
7. 220 Chinle ( 27:01.7 2:15:08.5 2:14.1)
==========================================
1 24 2417 Mya Ute SO 26:06.3
2 35 2414 Delt'eebaa Nacona SR 26:34.5
3 42 2412 Shikira Kinlichee JR 26:50.2
4 52 2403 Emmarie Begay FR 27:17.1
5 67 2404 Cierra Charley SR 28:20.4
8. 225 Shadow Ridge ( 27:02.7 2:15:13.2 1:15.2)
==========================================
1 32 3104 Cayla Romero SR 26:32.2
2 37 3094 Makayla Hoover SO 26:38.0
3 48 3081 Isabella Arias JR 27:06.3
4 49 3100 Rachel McClanahan FR 27:09.3
5 59 3107 Brianna Stephens SR 27:47.4
6 ( 61) 3097 Juliana Jordan FR 27:51.0
7 ( 63) 3093 Alyssa Greve FR 27:56.3
9. 233 Pinnacle ( 27:14.9 2:16:14.3 3:07.2)
==========================================
1 25 2969 Claire Wahlberg JR 26:07.6
2 28 2954 Melanie Giedt SO 26:18.3
3 46 2964 Jennifer Roberts FR 26:57.4
4 55 2963 Ainsley Nystrom SO 27:36.2
5 79 2966 Hannah Schlossmacher SR 29:14.8
6 ( 85) 2962 Ashtyn Nuckols FR 29:49.6
7 ( 89) 2952 Samantha Ferraro JR 30:04.8
10. 260 Arcadia ( 27:31.4 2:17:36.6 2:42.7)
==========================================
1 30 2228 Keylin Chavarria JR 26:24.3
2 39 2227 Serenity Bruning SO 26:40.3
3 54 2240 Gabrielle Pohlad SO 27:33.9
4 62 2239 Rachel Noble SO 27:51.1
5 75 2238 Kathleen Myers-Haeussler JR 29:07.0
6 ( 97) 2232 Amber Harger SR 31:15.0
7 (102) 2231 Karina Conrado SR 31:59.9
11. 274 Tuba City ( 27:53.2 2:19:25.9 5:54.9)
==========================================
1 14 3265 Sharnelle Manygoats JR 24:53.6
2 31 3270 Brooke Williams SO 26:26.1
3 43 3269 Matilda Whitesinger SO 26:53.1
4 92 3268 Danielle Tee SR 30:24.6
5 94 3267 Reushaun Nez FR 30:48.5
6 (110) 3266 Melvita Nez JR 34:42.7
12. 278 St Mary's Catholic ( 27:39.4 2:18:17.0 4:26.4)
==========================================
1 12 3248 Mali Santiago SR 24:48.7
2 40 3249 Catherine Winston SR 26:44.6
3 66 3246 Michelle Rivera FR 28:16.4
4 77 3245 Alexa Reyes-Silvas SR 29:12.2
5 83 3244 Alondra Reyes FR 29:15.1
6 ( 86) 3243 Genna Gignoux JR 29:50.9
7 ( 99) 3247 Faith Samuel SO 31:22.4
13. 324 Prescott ( 28:20.7 2:21:43.2 1:27.7)
==========================================
1 53 3021 Madeline Rounseville SR 27:33.7
2 58 3022 Taylor Teed FR 27:43.9
3 69 3017 Erin Kennedy JR 28:34.7
4 70 3023 Sara Townsend SO 28:49.5
5 74 3024 Xochitl Triana JR 29:01.4
14. 389 Chaparral ( 29:57.3 2:29:46.2 7:12.4)
==========================================
1 21 2371 Carly Sweeney JR 26:01.9
2 78 2364 Hannah Hollligan SO 29:13.3
3 88 2367 Freya Schalla JR 29:58.5
4 98 2365 Adele Morales SO 31:18.2
5 104 2369 Kara Shulltz JR 33:14.3
15. 403 Monument Valley ( 29:45.6 2:28:47.9 4:15.9)
==========================================
1 56 2809 Dayhenoa Yazzie FR 27:38.7
2 57 2792 Erin Brown SR 27:40.6
3 93 2796 Yazmine Hubbard JR 30:30.6
4 96 2790 Rachael Begay FR 31:03.4
5 101 2807 Alyssa Sombrero FR 31:54.6
6 (103) 2803 Sahmara Navajo JR 32:07.4
7 (105) 2805 Carly Jo Sells JR 33:14.9
16. 457 Valley Vista ( 31:41.6 2:38:27.7 8:24.1)
==========================================
1 73 3289 Ariana Jaramillo FR 29:00.9
2 76 3293 Faith Villanueva JR 29:10.3
3 95 3288 Mariapaula Gomez JR 30:57.7
4 100 3291 Kaitlyn Perry SO 31:53.8
5 113 3294 Leana Waymire SR 37:25.0
17. 458 Willow Canyon ( 30:59.5 2:34:57.5 4:22.3)
==========================================
1 80 3321 Olivia De La Torre JR 29:14.9
2 81 3324 Kaitlynne Erickson JR 29:15.1
3 82 3328 Lily Harris SR 29:15.1
4 107 3319 Jaydely Castaneda JR 33:35.2
5 108 3335 Breanna Sweeney SR 33:37.2
6 (109) 3327 Kazlyn Godsil JR 34:19.3
18. 507 Florence ( 32:49.1 2:44:05.2 5:20.8)
==========================================
1 87 2570 Karly Keller JR 29:57.0
2 91 2571 McKenna Mullen FR 30:18.3
3 106 2568 Arial Acosta FR 33:16.2
4 111 2569 Brianna Filipow FR 35:15.9
5 112 2572 Salynger Peterson FR 35:17.8
Event 8 Boys 5K Run Summit
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 1 2934 Bowen Martin SR
2 2 2929 Morgan Fowler SR
3 3 2840 Galvin Curley JR Navajo Pine 17:42.3 5:42
4 2895 Brandon Bounds JR Northland Prep 17:55.6 5:47
5 4 2424 Isaiah Honyumptewa SR Chinle 17:58.4 5:48
6 5 2558 Nate Milton SR Flagstaff 18:03.7 5:49
7 6 2541 Max Davis SO Flagstaff 18:10.5 5:51
8 7 2939 Skyler Sandoval JR
9 8 3025 Alec Almendarez JR Prescott 18:13.3 5:52
10 9 2344 Fidel De Los Rios SR Carl Hayden 18:14.4 5:53
11 10 2546 Riley Human JR Flagstaff 18:16.8 5:53
12 11 2930 Lance Harris FR
13 12 2542 Alan Hagerman SR Flagstaff 18:27.2 5:57
14 13 2844 Michael Marshall JR Navajo Pine 18:29.3 5:58
15 14 2551 Zac Joyce JR Flagstaff 18:31.6 5:58
16 15 2352 Benjamin Morfin JR Carl Hayden 18:34.6 5:59
17 16 2942 Kaipo Uejo SR
18 17 2932 Trent Holiday SO
19 18 2543 Gabrial Harju JR Flagstaff 18:38.8 6:01
20 19 2935 Rex Martin SO
21 20 2544 Ryan Hatch FR Flagstaff 18:44.5 6:02
22 21 2838 Marallus Chee FR Navajo Pine 18:54.0 6:05
23 22 3282 Aaron Simien SR Tuba City 18:55.7 6:06
24 23 2984 Ryan Milano SR Pinnacle 18:57.7 6:07
25 24 3057 Wilbert Esquivel SR Salpointe 19:10.5 6:11
26 25 3273 Demetrius Daw JR Tuba City 19:12.7 6:12
27 26 2988 William Ryan-Johnson SR Pinnacle 19:22.4 6:15
28 27 3232 Keaton Flake SR Snowflake 19:23.8 6:15
29 3302 David Hermosillo JR Valley Vista 19:24.4 6:15
30 28 2431 Jarrell Singer SR Chinle 19:26.8 6:16
31 29 2976 Joey Fausel SR Pinnacle 19:28.6 6:17
32 2905 Nathaniel Sullivan JR Northland Prep 19:29.6 6:17
33 30 2813 Matthew Cly SR Monument Valley 19:29.8 6:17
34 31 3031 Lisandro McCarter FR Prescott 19:31.6 6:18
35 32 3132 Elijah Levin FR Shadow Ridge 19:35.6 6:19
36 33 3067 Diego Logan-Behshad FR Salpointe 19:39.2 6:20
37 34 3076 Benjamin Thomas JR Salpointe 19:42.3 6:21
38 35 3276 Johnson Farrell SR Tuba City 19:43.3 6:21
39 36 3054 Matthew Diaz SR Salpointe 19:44.6 6:22
40 2899 Credence Jones JR Northland Prep 19:49.3 6:23
41 37 3143 Joseph Riddle SR Shadow Ridge 19:49.4 6:23
42 3308 Joesph Martinez SR Valley Vista 19:50.9 6:24
43 38 3027 Wyatt Bray SR Prescott 19:57.4 6:26
44 39 2839 Dominique Clichee JR Navajo Pine 20:00.2 6:27
45 40 2983 Nico Merickel SR Pinnacle 20:01.6 6:27
46 41 2992 Jesper Wolski SR Pinnacle 20:02.0 6:27
47 42 2428 Ashriel Pouncy SO Chinle 20:05.2 6:28
48 2579 Ronaldo Martinez SR Florence 20:06.7 6:29
49 43 3226 Kaden Clark SO Snowflake 20:15.5 6:32
50 44 2811 Mourtice Clitso SR Monument Valley 20:17.3 6:32
51 45 2348 Xavier Levario JR Carl Hayden 20:20.2 6:33
52 46 2817 Ryles Holiday JR Monument Valley 20:21.6 6:34
53 47 2822 Colwyn Nelson SO Monument Valley 20:22.4 6:34
54 48 3066 Juan Hernandez SR Salpointe 20:23.4 6:34
55 49 3117 Cameron Dietrich JR Shadow Ridge 20:23.4 6:34
56 50 3240 Daniel Peterson SR Snowflake 20:24.3 6:35
57 51 3063 Ben Hall SR Salpointe 20:24.7 6:35
58 52 3283 Isaac Simien SR Tuba City 20:28.0 6:36
59 53 2435 Stran Yazzie SO Chinle 20:28.2 6:36
60 54 2419 Adriano Bia SO Chinle 20:28.3 6:36
61 55 3068 Diego Martinvaldez SO Salpointe 20:30.8 6:37
62 2898 Malakai Hanson FR Northland Prep 20:30.9 6:37
63 2897 Isaiah Hanson JR Northland Prep 20:31.0 6:37
64 56 2421 Cael Denetdeel SO Chinle 20:35.6 6:38
65 57 2826 Cayden Smith FR Monument Valley 20:40.7 6:40
66 58 3278 Kaden Granger SR Tuba City 20:43.0 6:41
67 59 2358 Jeff Sumaili SO Carl Hayden 20:44.7 6:41
68 60 3224 Scott Bloomfield SR Snowflake 20:45.5 6:41
69 61 2821 Brad Moreno SO Monument Valley 20:48.3 6:42
70 62 2973 Cooper Acosta SR Pinnacle 20:50.4 6:43
71 63 3235 Ryan Kay JR Snowflake 21:02.0 6:47
72 64 3222 Russell Baker SR Snowflake 21:02.0 6:47
73 65 3157 Alan Winter SR Shadow Ridge 21:04.0 6:47
74 66 3144 Matthew Riehm SO Shadow Ridge 21:07.4 6:48
75 67 2846 Micah Tsosie SO Navajo Pine 21:10.8 6:50
76 68 3138 Michael Nevarez JR Shadow Ridge 21:28.9 6:55
77 69 3030 Samuel Mackin SO Prescott 21:31.0 6:56
78 70 3032 Jack Northrup SR Prescott 21:43.4 7:00
79 2906 Isaak Ulm SO Northland Prep 21:44.6 7:00
80 71 3274 Kodiak Daw FR Tuba City 21:45.1 7:01
81 72 3115 Bobby Coss JR Shadow Ridge 21:50.3 7:02
82 2577 Caleb Jones SR Florence 21:51.5 7:03
83 73 2354 Alfredo Pineda SR Carl Hayden 21:53.5 7:03
84 74 3036 Brandon Williams FR Prescott 21:54.6 7:04
85 75 2830 Isaiah Whitehorse JR Monument Valley 22:08.3 7:08
86 2907 Kobe Yazzie FR Northland Prep 22:51.6 7:22
87 2574 Bryce Coffey SO Florence 23:01.5 7:25
88 76 2355 Christian Rodriguez SR Carl Hayden 23:12.8 7:29
89 77 3231 Noah Fish SO Snowflake 23:32.5 7:35
90 78 2347 Essaih Diaz FR Carl Hayden 23:41.0 7:38
91 79 2841 Karlilse Francisco SO Navajo Pine 23:50.6 7:41
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 37
==========================================
1 1 2934 Bowen Martin SR 16:56.4
2 2 2929 Morgan Fowler SR 17:32.8
3 7 2939 Skyler Sandoval JR 18:12.6
4 11 2930 Lance Harris FR 18:21.3
5 16 2942 Kaipo Uejo SR 18:35.2
6 ( 17) 2932 Trent Holiday SO 18:38.3
7 ( 19) 2935 Rex Martin SO 18:40.7
2. 47 Flagstaff ( 18:18.0 1:31:29.8 0:27.9)
==========================================
1 5 2558 Nate Milton SR 18:03.7
2 6 2541 Max Davis SO 18:10.5
3 10 2546 Riley Human JR 18:16.8
4 12 2542 Alan Hagerman SR 18:27.2
5 14 2551 Zac Joyce JR 18:31.6
6 ( 18) 2543 Gabrial Harju JR 18:38.8
7 ( 20) 2544 Ryan Hatch FR 18:44.5
3. 143 Navajo Pine ( 19:15.4 1:36:16.6 3:28.5)
==========================================
1 3 2840 Galvin Curley JR 17:42.3
2 13 2844 Michael Marshall JR 18:29.3
3 21 2838 Marallus Chee FR 18:54.0
4 39 2839 Dominique Clichee JR 20:00.2
5 67 2846 Micah Tsosie SO 21:10.8
6 ( 79) 2841 Karlilse Francisco SO 23:50.6
4. 159 Pinnacle ( 19:34.5 1:37:52.3 1:04.3)
==========================================
1 23 2984 Ryan Milano SR 18:57.7
2 26 2988 William Ryan-Johnson SR 19:22.4
3 29 2976 Joey Fausel SR 19:28.6
4 40 2983 Nico Merickel SR 20:01.6
5 41 2992 Jesper Wolski SR 20:02.0
6 ( 62) 2973 Cooper Acosta SR 20:50.4
5. 175 Salpointe Catholic ( 19:44.0 1:38:40.0 1:12.9)
==========================================
1 24 3057 Wilbert Esquivel SR 19:10.5
2 33 3067 Diego Logan-Behshad FR 19:39.2
3 34 3076 Benjamin Thomas JR 19:42.3
4 36 3054 Matthew Diaz SR 19:44.6
5 48 3066 Juan Hernandez SR 20:23.4
6 ( 51) 3063 Ben Hall SR 20:24.7
7 ( 55) 3068 Diego Martinvaldez SO 20:30.8
6. 181 Chinle ( 19:41.4 1:38:26.9 2:29.9)
==========================================
1 4 2424 Isaiah Honyumptewa SR 17:58.4
2 28 2431 Jarrell Singer SR 19:26.8
3 42 2428 Ashriel Pouncy SO 20:05.2
4 53 2435 Stran Yazzie SO 20:28.2
5 54 2419 Adriano Bia SO 20:28.3
6 ( 56) 2421 Cael Denetdeel SO 20:35.6
7. 192 Tuba City ( 19:48.6 1:39:02.7 1:47.3)
==========================================
1 22 3282 Aaron Simien SR 18:55.7
2 25 3273 Demetrius Daw JR 19:12.7
3 35 3276 Johnson Farrell SR 19:43.3
4 52 3283 Isaac Simien SR 20:28.0
5 58 3278 Kaden Granger SR 20:43.0
6 ( 71) 3274 Kodiak Daw FR 21:45.1
8. 201 Carl Hayden ( 19:57.5 1:39:47.4 3:39.1)
==========================================
1 9 2344 Fidel De Los Rios SR 18:14.4
2 15 2352 Benjamin Morfin JR 18:34.6
3 45 2348 Xavier Levario JR 20:20.2
4 59 2358 Jeff Sumaili SO 20:44.7
5 73 2354 Alfredo Pineda SR 21:53.5
6 ( 76) 2355 Christian Rodriguez SR 23:12.8
7 ( 78) 2347 Essaih Diaz FR 23:41.0
9. 216 Prescott ( 20:11.4 1:40:56.7 3:30.1)
==========================================
1 8 3025 Alec Almendarez JR 18:13.3
2 31 3031 Lisandro McCarter FR 19:31.6
3 38 3027 Wyatt Bray SR 19:57.4
4 69 3030 Samuel Mackin SO 21:31.0
5 70 3032 Jack Northrup SR 21:43.4
6 ( 74) 3036 Brandon Williams FR 21:54.6
10. 224 Monument Valley ( 20:14.4 1:41:11.8 1:10.9)
==========================================
1 30 2813 Matthew Cly SR 19:29.8
2 44 2811 Mourtice Clitso SR 20:17.3
3 46 2817 Ryles Holiday JR 20:21.6
4 47 2822 Colwyn Nelson SO 20:22.4
5 57 2826 Cayden Smith FR 20:40.7
6 ( 61) 2821 Brad Moreno SO 20:48.3
7 ( 75) 2830 Isaiah Whitehorse JR 22:08.3
11. 243 Snowflake ( 20:22.3 1:41:51.1 1:38.2)
==========================================
1 27 3232 Keaton Flake SR 19:23.8
2 43 3226 Kaden Clark SO 20:15.5
3 50 3240 Daniel Peterson SR 20:24.3
4 60 3224 Scott Bloomfield SR 20:45.5
5 63 3235 Ryan Kay JR 21:02.0
6 ( 64) 3222 Russell Baker SR 21:02.0
7 ( 77) 3231 Noah Fish SO 23:32.5
12. 249 Shadow Ridge ( 20:24.0 1:41:59.8 1:31.8)
==========================================
1 32 3132 Elijah Levin FR 19:35.6
2 37 3143 Joseph Riddle SR 19:49.4
3 49 3117 Cameron Dietrich JR 20:23.4
4 65 3157 Alan Winter SR 21:04.0
5 66 3144 Matthew Riehm SO 21:07.4
6 ( 68) 3138 Michael Nevarez JR 21:28.9
7 ( 72) 3115 Bobby Coss JR 21:50.3
Event 9 Girls 5K Run Summit
==============================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name Year School Finals Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ==== ================ ========= =====
1 1 2360 Abi Archer SR Chaparral 18:54.2 6:06
2 2 2515 Hana Hall JR Flagstaff 19:25.5 6:16
3 3 2408 Alisia Honyumptewa SR Chinle 19:55.8 6:25
4 4 3414 Mia Olsen JR Xavier 20:32.8 6:37
5 5 2534 Brianna White JR Flagstaff 20:44.3 6:41
6 6 3418 Jamie Stelnik SO Xavier 20:48.4 6:42
7 7 3402 Sammy Braun SO Xavier 21:19.7 6:52
8 8 2453 Woodlyn Smith SR Coconino 21:20.5 6:53
9 9 3409 Karina Hawkins SR Xavier 21:27.2 6:55
10 10 3037 Zoey Delgado JR Salpointe 21:31.8 6:56
11 11 2375 Rachel Turner SR Chaparral 21:44.1 7:00
12 12 2532 Katrina Vollmer SO Flagstaff 22:19.9 7:12
13 13 3411 Helen Innes SR Xavier 22:32.3 7:16
14 14 2594 Jayla McIntosh JR Ganado 22:35.5 7:17
15 15 2415 Nevaeh Scott FR Chinle 22:37.4 7:17
16 16 2402 Mariah Bahe FR Chinle 22:41.9 7:19
17 17 2849 Bella Gallo JR North Canyon 22:44.4 7:20
18 18 2454 Lilia Tassinari SR Coconino 22:46.9 7:20
19 19 2855 Cassandra Ogburn SR North Canyon 22:53.6 7:23
20 20 3271 Larissa Yazzie JR Tuba City 22:54.3 7:23
21 21 3043 Katie Kelly SR Salpointe 22:55.5 7:23
22 22 2452 Hope Saxton JR Coconino 22:57.8 7:24
23 23 3046 Lexi Lambert SO Salpointe 22:59.4 7:24
24 24 2592 Whitney James FR Ganado 23:05.3 7:26
25 25 3262 Shaelyn Honahni SO Tuba City 23:07.7 7:27
26 26 3045 Reagan Kraft SO Salpointe 23:08.7 7:27
27 27 2376 Sarah Turner SO Chaparral 23:11.5 7:28
28 28 3272 Shanelle Zeena FR Tuba City 23:12.2 7:29
29 29 2525 Sayti Plank JR Flagstaff 23:16.6 7:30
30 30 2861 Maggie Votruba SO North Canyon 23:18.2 7:31
31 31 3215 Mignon Ritz SO Snowflake 23:20.6 7:31
32 32 3403 Ansley Burns FR Xavier 23:21.6 7:32
33 33 3020 Michelle Parent FR Prescott 23:26.9 7:33
34 34 2520 Alexis Lott SO Flagstaff 23:28.4 7:34
35 35 2407 Quintrelle Curley FR Chinle 23:29.7 7:34
36 2768 Meg Babcock SR Mingus Union 23:40.1 7:38
37 36 3263 Rochelle Jackson JR Tuba City 23:45.6 7:39
38 37 3019 Alyssa Moise SO Prescott 23:46.4 7:40
39 38 2915 Nahaniya Fowler SO
40 39 2923 Jaddah Whitehair FR
41 40 3018 Emily McMahon JR Prescott 23:51.6 7:41
42 41 2530 Anna Spagnuolo SR Flagstaff 23:53.7 7:42
43 42 2587 Kayla Beck SO Ganado 23:55.1 7:42
44 43 2847 Dafne Cortez SR North Canyon 23:58.7 7:44
45 44 2533 Grace Walker SR Flagstaff 23:59.4 7:44
46 45 3014 Tea Castro SO Prescott 24:04.0 7:45
47 46 2373 Grace Tully SR Chaparral 24:06.5 7:46
48 47 2602 Shaunda Yazzie JR Ganado 24:10.7 7:47
49 48 3038 Anaelle Depoint FR Salpointe 24:13.7 7:48
50 49 3051 Tayler Thomas JR Salpointe 24:14.9 7:49
51 50 2951 Danielle Ferraro SO Pinnacle 24:17.9 7:50
52 51 2912 Mikala Benally SR
53 52 3260 Shaila Dugi SO Tuba City 24:23.5 7:52
54 53 2591 Shada Golden SR Ganado 24:24.4 7:52
55 54 2848 Andrea Diaz SR North Canyon 24:27.2 7:53
56 55 2854 Bailey Mukai JR North Canyon 24:28.4 7:53
57 56 2947 Nalani Briggs FR Pinnacle 24:36.0 7:56
58 57 3015 Carley Davis JR Prescott 24:38.0 7:56
59 58 2967 Paige Stockford FR Pinnacle 24:51.6 8:01
60 59 2442 Soma Freeman SO Coconino 24:52.7 8:01
61 60 2953 Lena Forbes SO Pinnacle 24:54.3 8:01
62 61 3039 Lexi Dicochea SO Salpointe 24:55.5 8:02
63 62 2600 Marissa Smith FR Ganado 25:00.1 8:03
64 63 2439 Jordan Brockman SR Coconino 25:00.1 8:03
65 64 2910 Nadya Begay SO
66 65 3213 Hallie Nichols FR Snowflake 25:10.4 8:07
67 66 2921 Kodi Tate SR
68 67 3098 Gretchen Kuffel JR Shadow Ridge 25:17.3 8:09
69 68 3259 Ason Begaye SR Tuba City 25:21.9 8:10
70 69 3258 Celecia Baca JR Tuba City 25:22.1 8:10
71 70 2598 Annallysia Shepherd SO Ganado 25:27.1 8:12
72 71 2946 Julia Aleman SR Pinnacle 25:27.5 8:12
73 72 3110 Kaia Wood SO Shadow Ridge 25:28.4 8:12
74 73 2440 Kailani Charlie SR Coconino 25:28.8 8:13
75 74 3080 Liberty Anglin SO Shadow Ridge 25:31.4 8:13
76 75 2949 Lauren Distler JR Pinnacle 25:38.3 8:16
77 76 2852 Julia Lundberg JR North Canyon 25:41.1 8:16
78 77 3217 Maggie Shumway SO Snowflake 25:51.2 8:20
79 78 3101 Julianne Meyer JR Shadow Ridge 25:51.9 8:20
80 79 3089 Lily Combs SO Shadow Ridge 25:52.1 8:20
81 80 2374 Lauren Tully SR Chaparral 26:12.2 8:27
82 81 3016 Kaliyah Greer-Gipson JR Prescott 26:13.5 8:27
83 82 2363 Emily Hayes JR Chaparral 26:36.0 8:34
84 83 3212 Alyssa Hall FR Snowflake 26:39.5 8:35
85 84 3106 Bailey Smith FR Shadow Ridge 26:41.2 8:36
86 85 3210 Ciara Despain SO Snowflake 26:53.1 8:40
87 86 3207 Hope Bateman SR Snowflake 26:54.7 8:40
88 87 3090 Sydney Durham SO Shadow Ridge 27:00.4 8:42
89 88 2410 Lesina James FR Chinle 27:23.1 8:49
90 89 3214 Rachel Pitts FR Snowflake 27:43.8 8:56
Team Scores
==============================================================================
1. 39 Xavier College Preparatory ( 21:20.1 1:46:40.4 1:59.5)
==========================================
1 4 3414 Mia Olsen JR 20:32.8
2 6 3418 Jamie Stelnik SO 20:48.4
3 7 3402 Sammy Braun SO 21:19.7
4 9 3409 Karina Hawkins SR 21:27.2
5 13 3411 Helen Innes SR 22:32.3
6 ( 32) 3403 Ansley Burns FR 23:21.6
2. 82 Flagstaff ( 21:51.0 1:49:14.7 4:02.9)
==========================================
1 2 2515 Hana Hall JR 19:25.5
2 5 2534 Brianna White JR 20:44.3
3 12 2532 Katrina Vollmer SO 22:19.9
4 29 2525 Sayti Plank JR 23:16.6
5 34 2520 Alexis Lott SO 23:28.4
6 ( 41) 2530 Anna Spagnuolo SR 23:53.7
7 ( 44) 2533 Grace Walker SR 23:59.4
3. 128 Salpointe Catholic ( 22:57.9 1:54:49.1 2:41.9)
==========================================
1 10 3037 Zoey Delgado JR 21:31.8
2 21 3043 Katie Kelly SR 22:55.5
3 23 3046 Lexi Lambert SO 22:59.4
4 26 3045 Reagan Kraft SO 23:08.7
5 48 3038 Anaelle Depoint FR 24:13.7
6 ( 49) 3051 Tayler Thomas JR 24:14.9
7 ( 61) 3039 Lexi Dicochea SO 24:55.5
4. 157 Chinle ( 23:13.6 1:56:07.9 7:27.3)
==========================================
1 3 2408 Alisia Honyumptewa SR 19:55.8
2 15 2415 Nevaeh Scott FR 22:37.4
3 16 2402 Mariah Bahe FR 22:41.9
4 35 2407 Quintrelle Curley FR 23:29.7
5 88 2410 Lesina James FR 27:23.1
5. 161 Tuba City ( 23:28.7 1:57:23.3 1:29.2)
==========================================
1 20 3271 Larissa Yazzie JR 22:54.3
2 25 3262 Shaelyn Honahni SO 23:07.7
3 28 3272 Shanelle Zeena FR 23:12.2
4 36 3263 Rochelle Jackson JR 23:45.6
5 52 3260 Shaila Dugi SO 24:23.5
6 ( 68) 3259 Ason Begaye SR 25:21.9
7 ( 69) 3258 Celecia Baca JR 25:22.1
6. 163 North Canyon ( 23:28.5 1:57:22.1 1:42.8)
==========================================
1 17 2849 Bella Gallo JR 22:44.4
2 19 2855 Cassandra Ogburn SR 22:53.6
3 30 2861 Maggie Votruba SO 23:18.2
4 43 2847 Dafne Cortez SR 23:58.7
5 54 2848 Andrea Diaz SR 24:27.2
6 ( 55) 2854 Bailey Mukai JR 24:28.4
7 ( 76) 2852 Julia Lundberg JR 25:41.1
7. 165 Chaparral ( 22:49.7 1:54:08.5 7:18.0)
==========================================
1 1 2360 Abi Archer SR 18:54.2
2 11 2375 Rachel Turner SR 21:44.1
3 27 2376 Sarah Turner SO 23:11.5
4 46 2373 Grace Tully SR 24:06.5
5 80 2374 Lauren Tully SR 26:12.2
6 ( 82) 2363 Emily Hayes JR 26:36.0
8. 170 Coconino ( 23:23.6 1:56:58.0 3:39.6)
==========================================
1 8 2453 Woodlyn Smith SR 21:20.5
2 18 2454 Lilia Tassinari SR 22:46.9
3 22 2452 Hope Saxton JR 22:57.8
4 59 2442 Soma Freeman SO 24:52.7
5 63 2439 Jordan Brockman SR 25:00.1
6 ( 73) 2440 Kailani Charlie SR 25:28.8
9. 180 Ganado ( 23:38.2 1:58:11.0 1:48.9)
==========================================
1 14 2594 Jayla McIntosh JR 22:35.5
2 24 2592 Whitney James FR 23:05.3
3 42 2587 Kayla Beck SO 23:55.1
4 47 2602 Shaunda Yazzie JR 24:10.7
5 53 2591 Shada Golden SR 24:24.4
6 ( 62) 2600 Marissa Smith FR 25:00.1
7 ( 70) 2598 Annallysia Shepherd SO 25:27.1
10. 212 Prescott ( 23:57.4 1:59:46.9 1:11.1)
==========================================
1 33 3020 Michelle Parent FR 23:26.9
2 37 3019 Alyssa Moise SO 23:46.4
3 40 3018 Emily McMahon JR 23:51.6
4 45 3014 Tea Castro SO 24:04.0
5 57 3015 Carley Davis JR 24:38.0
6 ( 81) 3016 Kaliyah Greer-Gipson JR 26:13.5
11. 258
==========================================
1 38 2915 Nahaniya Fowler SO 23:47.4
2 39 2923 Jaddah Whitehair FR 23:48.6
3 51 2912 Mikala Benally SR 24:22.0
4 64 2910 Nadya Begay SO 25:05.6
5 66 2921 Kodi Tate SR 25:17.1
12. 295 Pinnacle ( 24:49.5 2:04:07.3 1:09.6)
==========================================
1 50 2951 Danielle Ferraro SO 24:17.9
2 56 2947 Nalani Briggs FR 24:36.0
3 58 2967 Paige Stockford FR 24:51.6
4 60 2953 Lena Forbes SO 24:54.3
5 71 2946 Julia Aleman SR 25:27.5
6 ( 75) 2949 Lauren Distler JR 25:38.3
13. 341 Snowflake ( 25:35.0 2:07:54.8 3:32.5)
==========================================
1 31 3215 Mignon Ritz SO 23:20.6
2 65 3213 Hallie Nichols FR 25:10.4
3 77 3217 Maggie Shumway SO 25:51.2
4 83 3212 Alyssa Hall FR 26:39.5
5 85 3210 Ciara Despain SO 26:53.1
6 ( 86) 3207 Hope Bateman SR 26:54.7
7 ( 89) 3214 Rachel Pitts FR 27:43.8
14. 370 Shadow Ridge ( 25:36.3 2:08:01.1 0:34.8)
==========================================
1 67 3098 Gretchen Kuffel JR 25:17.3
2 72 3110 Kaia Wood SO 25:28.4
3 74 3080 Liberty Anglin SO 25:31.4
4 78 3101 Julianne Meyer JR 25:51.9
5 79 3089 Lily Combs SO 25:52.1
6 ( 84) 3106 Bailey Smith FR 26:41.2
7 ( 87) 3090 Sydney Durham SO 27:00.4
|